VSF-cup i Vännäs Skid-OLti 2009-01-27 20:04
Minutstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

Nr    Start  Bricka Namn                      Klass       Klubb                        




   13:00:00  226441 Hanna Georgsson           D13-16      Vännäs OK                    
   13:00:00  880420 Erik Zander               H 17-44     IFK Moras OK                 
   13:00:00  344691 Gunnar Kalén              H45-59      Vännäs OK                    
   13:00:00  344700 Vega Laudon               D -12       Vännäs OK                    
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:01:00  226593 Henrik E Johansson        H13-16      Umeå OK                      
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:02:00  362335 Olle Forsgren             H60-        Umeå OK                      
   13:02:00         Vakant                    D60-        Vakant                       
   13:02:00  870418 Johanna Hallberg          D17-44      IFK Moras OK                 
   13:02:00  226129 Olle Norén                H -12       Vännäs OK                    
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:03:00  262312 Martin Sundqvist          H 17-44     Umeå OK                      
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:04:00  226536 Rebecka Sauer             D13-16      Umeå OK                      
   13:04:00  226509 Maria Sauer               D17-44      Umeå OK                      
   13:04:00  344693 Tove Norén                D -12       Vännäs OK                    
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:05:00  402810 Sixten Walheim            H13-16      Robertsfors IK               
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:06:00  262955 Daniel Andersson          H60-        Umeå OK                      
   13:06:00  419674 Hjalmar Laudon            H 17-44     Vännäs OK                    
   13:06:00  259264 Monika Lund               D17-44      Fältjägarnas IF              
   13:06:00  400065 Ludvig Carlborg           H -12       IFK Umeå                     
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:07:00         Vakant                    Öppen 3     Vakant                       
   13:07:00   24894 Björn Rydvall             H 17-44     Umeå OK                      
   13:07:00   19771 Clas Fries                H45-59      Umeå OK                      
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:08:00   19772 Elisabeth Fries           D45-59      Umeå OK                      
   13:08:00  353046 Hans-Erik Carlborg        H45-59      IFK Umeå                     
   13:08:00  344698 Alma Laudon               D -12       Vännäs OK                    
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:09:00  860625 Erik Lind                 H 17-44     IFK Umeå                     
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:10:00  259202 Eva Walheim               D45-59      Robertsfors IK               
   13:10:00  860513 Anna Holmgren             D17-44      Bergnäsets AIK               
   13:10:00  226533 Fredrik Sauer             H -12       Umeå OK                      
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:11:00  229429 Erik Johansson            Öppen 3     Umeå OK                      
   13:11:00  975346 Markus Andersson          H 17-44     Göteborgs SK                 
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:12:00  353603 Jonas Sundell             H 17-44     Umeå OK                      
   13:12:00   19777 Håkan Eriksson            H45-59      Umeå OK                      
   13:12:00  364857 Freja Vredin              D -12       IFK Umeå                     
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:13:00                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:14:00  880401 Karin Persson             D17-44      Umeå OK                      
   13:14:00  362342 Matilda Sauer             D -12       Umeå OK                      
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:15:00  259042 Mats Walheim              H 17-44     Robertsfors IK               
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:16:00  840116 Anders Hansson            H 17-44     Skogslöparna                 
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:17:00                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------
   13:18:00  227722 Karl Walheim              H 17-44     Robertsfors IK               
------------------------------------------------------------