Skid-OL DM 2010 Långdistans 100227sö 2010-02-28 16:58
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H75  (2)                 5840 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(124)   3(122)   4(119)   5(133)   6(135)   7(139)   8(100)        M                                              

     1       1 Sven-Erik Lundgren          1:06:31     7:34  6:50:02    32:00    57:19    55:55    59:49  1:04:12  1:05:52  1:06:31                                              
               Umeå OK                                 7:34  6:42:28             25:19              3:54     4:23     1:40     0:39                                              
     2       2 Erik Persson                2:08:22    11:57  7:07:26  1:08:50  1:41:02  1:49:09  1:58:00  2:04:05  2:07:29  2:08:22                                              
               Umeå OK                                11:57  6:55:29             32:12     8:07     8:51     6:05     3:24     0:53                                              



H65  (4)                 5840 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(124)   3(122)   4(119)   5(133)   6(135)   7(139)   8(100)        M                                              

     1       4 Torbjörn Yttergren            46:54     5:10  6:44:24    22:59    46:18    38:54    42:17    44:57    46:31    46:54                                              
               Tegs SK                                 5:10  6:39:14             23:19              3:23     2:40     1:34     0:23                                              
     2       5 Torsten Johansson             50:29     5:43  6:45:37    26:36    51:02    43:20    45:58    48:57    50:05    50:29                                              
               Långvikens OK                           5:43  6:39:54             24:26              2:38     2:59     1:08     0:24                                              
     3       3 Sten Eriksson                 54:11     6:05  6:46:31    27:02    51:10    44:45    48:18    52:25    53:48    54:11                                              
               OK Branten                              6:05  6:40:26             24:08              3:33     4:07     1:23     0:23                                              
     4       6 Daniel Andersson            1:05:33     6:53  6:48:38    32:34    59:51    55:32    59:33  1:03:18  1:05:04  1:05:33                                              
               Umeå OK                                 6:53  6:41:45             27:17              4:01     3:45     1:46     0:29                                              



H55  (2)                 7520 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(119)   4(133)   5(131)   6(122)   7(124)   8(136)   9(139)  10(100)        M                            

     1       9 Per Sundin                  1:17:27     5:55    21:38    43:55    41:14    47:49    53:43  7:35:03  1:10:40  1:15:41  1:16:59  1:17:27           7:06:00          
               Skogslöparna                            5:55    15:43    22:17              6:35     5:54  6:41:20              5:01     1:18     0:28              *124          
     2       8 Håkan Eriksson              1:41:50     9:45    33:45    57:28    54:33  1:03:37  1:12:00  7:54:30  1:32:12  1:38:33  1:41:13  1:41:50                            
               Umeå OK                                 9:45    24:00    23:43              9:04     8:23  6:42:30              6:21     2:40     0:37                            



H45  (4)                 9870 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(122)   4(126)   5(134)   6(132)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(133)  11(139)  12(100)        M          

     1      12 Hans-Eric Carlborg          1:13:56     5:01    16:16    18:14    26:12    33:03    36:13  1:06:19    52:56  2:01:28  1:08:30  1:12:43  1:13:36  1:13:56          
               IFK Umeå                                5:01    11:15     1:58     7:58     6:51     3:10    30:06           1:08:32              4:13     0:53     0:20          
     2      10 Jonas Peterson              1:14:50     5:18    17:57    20:09    29:50    37:09    40:55 13:06:44    53:11 14:01:56  1:08:59  1:13:29  1:14:32  1:14:50          
               IFK Umeå                                5:18    12:39     2:12     9:41     7:19     3:46 12:25:49          13:08:45              4:30     1:03     0:18          
     3      11 Christer Vredin             1:43:14     7:12    23:02    25:56    38:16    47:59    53:00  1:22:59  1:10:45  2:23:09  1:34:49  1:41:19  1:42:42  1:43:14          
               Umeå OK                                 7:12    15:50     2:54    12:20     9:43     5:01    29:59           1:12:24              6:30     1:23     0:32          
     4      14 Fredrik Holmgren            1:55:31     8:02    27:00    30:14    43:46    54:45    59:20  1:30:48  1:18:49  2:33:28  1:45:31  1:52:58  1:54:57  1:55:31          
               Bergnäsets AIK                          8:02    18:58     3:14    13:32    10:59     4:35    31:28           1:14:39              7:27     1:59     0:34          



H35  (3)                 9870 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(122)   4(126)   5(134)   6(132)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(133)  11(139)  12(100)        M          

     1      16 Andreas Lundholm            1:13:30     5:02    17:23    19:14    28:56    36:33    39:54  1:06:16    52:36  2:00:45  1:07:34  1:11:55  1:12:48  1:13:30          
               Umeå OK                                 5:02    12:21     1:51     9:42     7:37     3:21    26:22           1:08:09              4:21     0:53     0:42          
     2     109 Martin Sundqvist            1:32:28     6:23    23:03    25:15    33:54    42:28    46:16  1:17:57  1:05:11  2:16:49  1:26:36  1:31:00  1:32:05  1:32:28          
               Umeå OK                                 6:23    16:40     2:12     8:39     8:34     3:48    31:41           1:11:38              4:24     1:05     0:23          
     3      15 Hjalmar Laudon              1:46:30    11:26    28:48    31:28    41:56    51:45    57:14  1:30:07  1:17:29  2:28:37  1:38:43  1:44:40  1:46:06  1:46:30          
               Vännäs OK                              11:26    17:22     2:40    10:28     9:49     5:29    32:53           1:11:08              5:57     1:26     0:24          



H21  (6)                 15000 m                                        
                                                     1(125)   2(122)   3(133)   4(126)   5(118)   6(119)   7(136)   8(137)   9(127)  10(120)  11(131)  12(123)  13(121)  14(129) 
                                                    15(135)  16(139)  17(100)        M                                                                                           

     1      17 Gustav Nordström            1:25:29  1:09:41    17:15    22:07    26:11    35:31    54:34    46:07    47:27    51:03    58:42  1:06:23  1:09:13  1:11:28  1:19:26 
               Gävle OK                             1:09:41              4:52     4:04     9:20    19:03              1:20     3:36     7:39     7:41     2:50     2:15     7:58 
                                                    1:22:43  1:24:33  1:25:15  1:25:29                                                                                           
                                                       3:17     1:50     0:42     0:14                                                                                           
     2      19 Mattias Nyström             1:34:06 13:11:46    20:09    24:55    29:16    41:28 13:00:36    51:42    52:55    57:18  1:06:47  1:13:58  1:17:03  1:19:41  1:27:53 
               OK Nolaskogsarna                    13:11:46              4:46     4:21    12:12 12:19:08              1:13     4:23     9:29     7:11     3:05     2:38     8:12 
                                                    1:31:18  1:33:11  1:33:51  1:34:06                                                                                           
                                                       3:25     1:53     0:40     0:15                                                                                           
     3      18 Anders Hansson              1:45:30 13:12:32    22:31    28:06    32:37    45:36 13:05:05    57:02    58:47  1:03:10  1:12:28  1:21:46  1:25:16  1:28:08  1:37:39 
               Umeå OK                             13:12:32              5:35     4:31    12:59 12:19:29              1:45     4:23     9:18     9:18     3:30     2:52     9:31 
                                                    1:42:16  1:44:21  1:45:10  1:45:30                                                                                           
                                                       4:37     2:05     0:49     0:20                                                                                           
     4      21 Magnus Sellstedt            2:18:41  1:14:58    27:47    34:41    44:07  1:00:25  1:20:37  1:14:29  1:16:00  1:22:07  1:35:07  1:46:40  1:51:00  1:54:52  2:07:10 
               Selånger SOK                         1:14:58              6:54     9:26    16:18    20:12              1:31     6:07    13:00    11:33     4:20     3:52    12:18 
                                                    2:14:34  2:17:11  2:18:17  2:18:41                                                                                           
                                                       7:24     2:37     1:06     0:24                                                                                           

            22 Carl Holmgren              Ej godk. 13:16:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Bergnäsets AIK                      13:16:47                                                                                                                      
                                                      -----    -----    -----    46:22                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            20 Karl Walheim               Ej godk. 13:10:58    20:30    25:42    30:10    43:25 13:02:45    54:19    55:36    59:54  1:09:03  1:18:30  1:21:57    -----  1:29:33 
               IKK IK Klintarna                    13:10:58              5:12     4:28    13:15 12:19:20              1:17     4:18     9:09     9:27     3:27              7:36 
                                                    1:33:20  1:35:24  1:36:12  1:36:31                                                                                           
                                                       3:47     2:04     0:48     0:19                                                                                           



H20  (1)                 9870 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(122)   4(126)   5(134)   6(132)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(133)  11(139)  12(100)        M          

            23 Johan Korsman              Ej godk.     6:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    14:08    20:22    -----    22:10          
               Umeå OK                                 6:05                                                                             8:03     6:14              1:48          



H18  (1)                 9870 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(122)   4(126)   5(134)   6(132)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(133)  11(139)  12(100)        M          

     1      24 Isak Lundgren               1:32:09     5:57    20:09    22:58    32:59    42:56    47:32  1:17:25  1:05:44  2:15:48  1:26:06  1:30:44  1:31:50  1:32:09          
               Umeå OK                                 5:57    14:12     2:49    10:01     9:57     4:36    29:53           1:10:04              4:38     1:06     0:19          



H16  (2)                 5840 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(124)   3(122)   4(119)   5(133)   6(135)   7(139)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      26 Erik Ögren                    38:54     4:00  6:42:02    20:36 12:42:29    33:22    35:33    37:36    38:36    38:54                                              
               Bergnäsets AIK                          4:00  6:38:02          12:21:53              2:11     2:03     1:00     0:18                                              
     2      25 Jonas Larson                  40:51     4:07  6:46:13    22:29    44:09    35:08    37:26    39:31    40:32    40:51                                              
               Bergnäsets AIK                          4:07  6:42:06             21:40              2:18     2:05     1:01     0:19                                              



H14  (1)                 3720 m                                         
                                                     1(138)   2(131)   3(124)   4(135)   5(139)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      27 Olle Norén                  1:06:17     5:16    32:45  7:14:45    58:43  1:03:54  1:05:48  1:06:17                                                                
               Vännäs OK                               5:16    27:29  6:42:00              5:11     1:54     0:29                                                                



H12  (2)                 2990 m                                         
                                                     1(138)   2(132)   3(130)   4(135)   5(139)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      29 Olof Lundgren                 25:39     3:54    12:01    14:45    20:25    23:39    25:14    25:39                                                                
               Umeå OK                                 3:54     8:07     2:44     5:40     3:14     1:35     0:25                                                                
     2      28 Ludvig Carlborg               33:42     4:33    14:04    17:02    22:32    31:22    33:14    33:42                                                                
               IFK Umeå                                4:33     9:31     2:58     5:30     8:50     1:52     0:28                                                                



D45  (3)                 7520 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(119)   4(133)   5(131)   6(122)   7(124)   8(136)   9(139)  10(100)        M                            

     1      30 Agneta Holmgren             1:12:02     6:23    22:11 12:44:03    37:03    42:56    49:07  7:30:41  1:06:23  1:10:26  1:11:37  1:12:02                            
               Bergnäsets AIK                          6:23    15:48 12:21:52              5:53     6:11  6:41:34              4:03     1:11     0:25                            
     2      31 Eva Walheim                 1:22:28     6:32    23:46    47:38    43:22    50:42    57:01  7:39:08  1:15:21  1:20:34  1:21:57  1:22:28                            
               IKK IK Klintarna                        6:32    17:14    23:52              7:20     6:19  6:42:07              5:13     1:23     0:31                            

            32 Tina Peterson              Ej godk.     7:36    28:31 12:52:40    52:55  1:01:37    -----    -----  1:07:24  1:12:09  1:13:32  1:14:02                            
               IFK Umeå                                7:36    20:55 12:24:09              8:42                       5:47     4:45     1:23     0:30                            



D21  (4)                 9870 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(122)   4(126)   5(134)   6(132)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(133)  11(139)  12(100)        M          

     1     100 Stina Abramsson             1:06:38     5:02    16:16    17:59    26:29    32:43    36:00  1:01:45    48:12  1:55:44  1:01:49  1:05:29  1:06:19  1:06:38          
               Fältjägarnas IF                         5:02    11:14     1:43     8:30     6:14     3:17    25:45           1:07:32              3:40     0:50     0:19          
     2     101 Elin Vedin                  1:08:50     4:33    15:51    17:33    25:49    33:14    36:14 13:02:37    48:49 13:56:44  1:03:49  1:07:42  1:08:30  1:08:50          
               Selånger SOK                            4:33    11:18     1:42     8:16     7:25     3:00 12:26:23          13:07:55              3:53     0:48     0:20          
     3     102 Elisabeth Fries             1:24:18     5:27    20:14    22:18    31:37    39:37    43:22  1:11:17    58:06  2:07:26  1:16:39  1:22:31  1:23:51  1:24:18          
               Umeå OK                                 5:27    14:47     2:04     9:19     8:00     3:45    27:55           1:09:20              5:52     1:20     0:27          

           103 Anna Holmgren              Ej godk.     5:04    18:23    20:09    29:52    37:30    41:09    -----    -----    -----    42:20    46:56    48:02    48:27          
               Bergnäsets AIK                          5:04    13:19     1:46     9:43     7:38     3:39                                1:11     4:36     1:06     0:25          



D18  (1)                 5840 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(124)   3(122)   4(119)   5(133)   6(135)   7(139)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      36 Alicia Walheim                55:47     5:47  6:47:14    29:48    54:44    47:59    51:17    54:01    55:22    55:47                                              
               IKK IK Klintarna                        5:47  6:41:27             24:56              3:18     2:44     1:21     0:25                                              



D14  (3)                 3720 m                                         
                                                     1(138)   2(131)   3(124)   4(135)   5(139)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      40 Freja Vredin                  45:17     4:11    20:22  6:59:39    38:25    42:39    44:51    45:17                                                                
               IFK Umeå                                4:11    16:11  6:39:17              4:14     2:12     0:26                                                                
     2      38 Tove Norén                    54:08     4:52    21:45  7:03:33    46:29    51:36    53:36    54:08                                                                
               Vännäs OK                               4:52    16:53  6:41:48              5:07     2:00     0:32                                                                
     3      39 Vega Laudon                   58:31     3:45    16:56  6:56:10    51:05    55:54    58:01    58:31                                                                
               Vännäs OK                               3:45    13:11  6:39:14              4:49     2:07     0:30                                                                



D12  (2)                 2990 m                                         
                                                     1(138)   2(132)   3(130)   4(135)   5(139)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      41 Kristina Fridman              43:49     8:25    21:32    26:38    32:59    41:29    43:13    43:49                                                                
               Vännäs OK                               8:25    13:07     5:06     6:21     8:30     1:44     0:36                                                                
     2      42 Alma Laudon                   47:18     4:33    22:46    26:43    37:33    44:42    46:38    47:18                                                                
               Vännäs OK                               4:33    18:13     3:57    10:50     7:09     1:56     0:40                                                                



Öppen 1  (2)             2990 m                                         
                                                     1(138)   2(132)   3(130)   4(135)   5(139)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1     106 Joel Norén                  1:23:45    11:51    37:47    49:26  1:09:22  1:19:00  1:22:31  1:23:45                                                                
               Vännäs OK                              11:51    25:56    11:39    19:56     9:38     3:31     1:14                                                                
     2     104 Ester Laudon                1:24:40    12:03    37:11    49:48  1:10:00  1:19:51  1:23:18  1:24:40                                                                
               Vännäs OK                              12:03    25:08    12:37    20:12     9:51     3:27     1:22                                                                



Öppen 2  (3)             5840 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(124)   3(122)   4(119)   5(133)   6(135)   7(139)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     110 Lundgren Per                1:01:32     6:26  6:46:30    28:58    54:11    51:30    54:56    59:35  1:01:00  1:01:32                                              
               Umeå OK                                 6:26  6:40:04             25:13              3:26     4:39     1:25     0:32                                              
     2     107 Staffan Åkerblom            1:16:04     7:44  6:50:48    34:16  1:02:12  1:04:14  1:09:55  1:14:17  1:15:31  1:16:04                                              
               OK Linné                                7:44  6:43:04             27:56     2:02     5:41     4:22     1:14     0:33                                              
     3     108 Romell Eva                  1:16:49     7:41  6:50:34    34:16  1:02:15  1:04:20  1:09:54  1:14:12  1:15:48  1:16:49                                              
               Vännäs OK                               7:41  6:42:53             27:59     2:05     5:34     4:18     1:36     1:01                                              



Öppen 3  (1)             9870 m                                         
                                                     1(128)   2(121)   3(122)   4(126)   5(134)   6(132)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(133)  11(139)  12(100)        M          

     1     105 Hans-Erik Grenholm          1:57:38     6:35    31:35    34:06    45:29    56:54  1:02:32  1:34:38  1:24:29  2:36:54  1:49:46  1:55:50  1:57:08  1:57:38          
               Bjurholms IF                            6:35    25:00     2:31    11:23    11:25     5:38    32:06           1:12:25              6:04     1:18     0:30          
                                                      27:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       *122