VSF-cup Sprint 2011-02-27sö 2011-02-27 14:28
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H60-  (4)                3050 m                                         
                                                     1(137)   2(122)   3(120)   4(136)   5(127)   6(131)   7(138)   8(133)   9(118)  10(119)  11(121)  12(129)  13(100)        M 

     1       2 Bernt Stenberg                33:43     3:47     6:55    10:00  1:13:21    15:06    16:11    17:33    21:33    23:51    24:42    28:21    31:20    32:24    33:43 
               IFK Umeå                                3:47     3:08     3:05  1:03:21              1:05     1:22     4:00     2:18     0:51     3:39     2:59     1:04     1:19 
     2       3 Åke Berglund                  51:49     4:14     9:33    12:23  1:21:25    23:44    31:18    33:20    37:25    41:25    42:29    46:28    49:41    50:41    51:49 
               Högåkers OK                             4:14     5:19     2:50  1:09:02              7:34     2:02     4:05     4:00     1:04     3:59     3:13     1:00     1:08 

             1 Daniel Andersson           Ej godk.     4:41     9:47    16:30  1:19:46    28:49    -----    32:34    37:29    41:51    43:01    46:52    50:20    51:39    52:47 
               Umeå OK                                 4:41     5:06     6:43  1:03:16                       3:45     4:55     4:22     1:10     3:51     3:28     1:19     1:08 
             4 Sten Eriksson              Ej godk.     3:32     6:33    17:59  1:23:21    25:15    28:59    30:20    34:24    37:46    38:47    43:46    -----    47:38    48:38 
               IF Salsåker-Ullånger                    3:32     3:01    11:26  1:05:22              3:44     1:21     4:04     3:22     1:01     4:59              3:52     1:00 
                                                               27:51                                                                                                             
                                                                *138                                                                                                             



H45-59  (2)              3910 m                                         
                                                     1(137)   2(122)   3(120)   4(124)   5(126)   6(130)   7(134)   8(135)   9(138)  10(127)  11(118)  12(119)  13(121)  14(136) 
                                                    15(132)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1       5 Hans-Erik Grenholm            57:02     4:47     9:45    12:32    18:08    22:10    26:04    29:40    30:24    31:13    34:44    38:17    39:26    44:55  1:50:33 
               Högåkers OK                             4:47     4:58     2:47     5:36     4:02     3:54     3:36     0:44     0:49     3:31     3:33     1:09     5:29  1:05:38 
                                                      53:51    55:47    57:02                                                                                                    
                                                                1:56     1:15                                                                                                    
     2       6 Håkan Eriksson                59:25     5:39     8:23    10:52    16:45    19:04    21:37    28:10    29:03    30:25    33:30    37:43    39:41    44:01  1:49:35 
               Umeå OK                                 5:39     2:44     2:29     5:53     2:19     2:33     6:33     0:53     1:22     3:05     4:13     1:58     4:20  1:05:34 
                                                      56:36    58:06    59:25                                                                                                    
                                                                1:30     1:19                                                                                                    



H 17-44  (7)             3910 m                                         
                                                     1(137)   2(122)   3(120)   4(124)   5(126)   6(130)   7(134)   8(135)   9(138)  10(127)  11(118)  12(119)  13(121)  14(136) 
                                                    15(132)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1      12 Gustav Nordström              24:30     2:08     3:38     4:57     7:14     8:43     9:46    11:35    12:14    12:57    14:15    16:23    17:01    18:59  1:21:42 
               Gävle OK                                2:08     1:30     1:19     2:17     1:29     1:03     1:49     0:39     0:43     1:18     2:08     0:38     1:58  1:02:43 
                                                      22:59    23:53    24:30                                                                                                    
                                                                0:54     0:37                                                                                                    
     2       9 Erik Blomgren                 24:33     1:49     3:14     4:49     7:07     8:19     9:14    11:07    11:42    12:21    13:38    16:01    16:42    18:44  1:21:42 
               Umeå OK                                 1:49     1:25     1:35     2:18     1:12     0:55     1:53     0:35     0:39     1:17     2:23     0:41     2:02  1:02:58 
                                                      22:57    23:49    24:33                                                                                                    
                                                                0:52     0:44                                                                                                    
     3      23 Anders Ohls                   33:03     2:48     6:54     9:20    12:33    14:07    15:45    17:51    18:34    19:20    20:56    23:21    24:09    26:24  1:29:33 
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    2:48     4:06     2:26     3:13     1:34     1:38     2:06     0:43     0:46     1:36     2:25     0:48     2:15  1:03:09 
                                                      31:11    32:20    33:03                                                                                                    
                                                                1:09     0:43                                                                                                    
     4      24 Anders Fries                  47:11     3:19     6:03     8:53    12:56    15:57    17:22    21:44    22:25    23:31    26:57    30:13    32:07    36:45  1:41:45 
               Umeå OK                                 3:19     2:44     2:50     4:03     3:01     1:25     4:22     0:41     1:06     3:26     3:16     1:54     4:38  1:05:00 
                                                      44:56    46:09    47:11                                                                                                    
                                                                1:13     1:02                                                                                                    
     5      10 Hjalmar Laudon                48:39     3:19     9:35    11:56    15:09    19:52    21:57    24:55    25:45    27:36    31:16    34:21    35:22    38:43  1:43:44 
               Vännäs OK                               3:19     6:16     2:21     3:13     4:43     2:05     2:58     0:50     1:51     3:40     3:05     1:01     3:21  1:05:01 
                                                      46:31    47:44    48:39                                                                                                    
                                                                1:13     0:55                                                                                                    
     6      11 Christer Vredin               59:41     4:16     6:58    14:01    18:33    21:26    23:32    27:48    28:52    29:56    35:02    39:12    40:16    46:16  1:52:06 
               Umeå OK                                 4:16     2:42     7:03     4:32     2:53     2:06     4:16     1:04     1:04     5:06     4:10     1:04     6:00  1:05:50 
                                                      56:38    58:28    59:41                                                                                                    
                                                                1:50     1:13                                                                                                    

             7 Johan Korsman              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Umeå OK                                                                                                                                                           
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H12  (1)                 1750 m                                         
                                                     1(132)   2(130)   3(128)   4(124)   5(118)   6(119)   7(123)   8(125)   9(127)  10(131)  11(100)        M                   

     1      13 Joel Norén                    47:06     5:52     9:46    14:28    20:03    24:26    26:30    30:30    35:23    38:03    41:57    43:52    47:06                   
               Vännäs OK                               5:52     3:54     4:42     5:35     4:23     2:04     4:00     4:53     2:40     3:54     1:55     3:14                   



D60  (1)                 3050 m                                         
                                                     1(137)   2(122)   3(120)   4(136)   5(127)   6(131)   7(138)   8(133)   9(118)  10(119)  11(121)  12(129)  13(100)        M 

     1      14 Lena Stenberg               1:03:18     6:56    11:10    22:03  1:28:54    32:22    34:14    35:49    41:12    47:35    50:17    57:03    59:59  1:02:01  1:03:18 
               IFK Umeå                                6:56     4:14    10:53  1:06:51              1:52     1:35     5:23     6:23     2:42     6:46     2:56     2:02     1:17 



D45-59  (1)              3050 m                                         
                                                     1(137)   2(122)   3(120)   4(136)   5(127)   6(131)   7(138)   8(133)   9(118)  10(119)  11(121)  12(129)  13(100)        M 

            25 Elisabet Carlborg          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Vännäs OK                                                                                                                                                         



D 17-44  (3)             3910 m                                         
                                                     1(137)   2(122)   3(120)   4(124)   5(126)   6(130)   7(134)   8(135)   9(138)  10(127)  11(118)  12(119)  13(121)  14(136) 
                                                    15(132)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1      18 Elisabeth Fries               38:42     3:24     7:01     8:54    12:11    14:11    15:35    18:28    19:09    19:57    22:46    26:15    26:54    29:53  1:33:58 
               Umeå OK                                 3:24     3:37     1:53     3:17     2:00     1:24     2:53     0:41     0:48     2:49     3:29     0:39     2:59  1:04:05 
                                                      36:37    37:45    38:42                                                                                                    
                                                                1:08     0:57                                                                                                    
     2      17 Tina Peterson                 47:04     4:35     7:52    11:47    15:55    18:33    20:26    23:55    24:55    25:47    29:22    33:02    34:04    37:55  1:42:12 
               IFK Umeå                                4:35     3:17     3:55     4:08     2:38     1:53     3:29     1:00     0:52     3:35     3:40     1:02     3:51  1:04:17 
                                                      44:49    46:09    47:04                                                                                                    
                                                                1:20     0:55                                                                                                    
     3      16 Sanna Rönnlund              1:00:35     4:29     9:57    17:19    22:04    25:02    27:36    31:45    33:40    34:32    38:00    42:48    43:37    48:40  1:54:05 
               Umeå OK                                 4:29     5:28     7:22     4:45     2:58     2:34     4:09     1:55     0:52     3:28     4:48     0:49     5:03  1:05:25 
                                                      58:21    59:29  1:00:35                                                                                                    
                                                                1:08     1:06                                                                                                    



D 13-16  (2)             3050 m                                         
                                                     1(137)   2(122)   3(120)   4(136)   5(127)   6(131)   7(138)   8(133)   9(118)  10(119)  11(121)  12(129)  13(100)        M 

     1      20 Vega Laudon                   39:55     3:55     6:48     9:54  1:14:26    16:30    19:11    21:06    24:44    27:51    28:43    33:53    37:07    38:39    39:55 
               Vännäs OK                               3:55     2:53     3:06  1:04:32              2:41     1:55     3:38     3:07     0:52     5:10     3:14     1:32     1:16 
     2      19 Tove Norén                    48:46     5:11     9:50    13:05  1:17:07    20:08    21:26    23:30    28:53    31:51    33:02    40:45    45:54    47:22    48:46 
               Vännäs OK                               5:11     4:39     3:15  1:04:02              1:18     2:04     5:23     2:58     1:11     7:43     5:09     1:28     1:24 



D12  (2)                 1750 m                                         
                                                     1(132)   2(130)   3(128)   4(124)   5(118)   6(119)   7(123)   8(125)   9(127)  10(131)  11(100)        M                   

     1      21 Jenny Wegebro                 40:07     1:56    18:03    21:10    29:03    31:19    32:16    34:23    35:45    36:33    37:56    38:51    40:07                   
               Umeå OK                                 1:56    16:07     3:07     7:53     2:16     0:57     2:07     1:22     0:48     1:23     0:55     1:16                   
     2      22 Alma Laudon                   41:30     2:19    19:41    22:25    30:15    32:33    33:33    35:31    36:42    37:32    38:54    39:43    41:30                   
               Vännäs OK                               2:19    17:22     2:44     7:50     2:18     1:00     1:58     1:11     0:50     1:22     0:49     1:47