Jättelägersprinten 2011sö 2011-06-19 14:22
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (1)                 2500 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(121)   3(131)   4(142)   5(141)   6(140)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(126)  11(127)  12(129)  13(100)        M 

     1       1 Henrik Johansson              26:06     3:03     3:32     5:36    10:08    11:00    13:17    19:55    20:22    22:26    22:50    23:51    24:46    25:59    26:06 
               Umeå OK                                 3:03     0:29     2:04     4:32     0:52     2:17     6:38     0:27     2:04     0:24     1:01     0:55     1:13     0:07 



H14  (6)                 1600 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(123)   3(139)   4(140)   5(138)   6(133)   7(132)   8(129)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       6 Linus Eriksson                14:12     2:25     4:04     7:38     7:40     9:03    10:13    11:03    13:11    14:06    14:12                                     
               Robertsfors IK                          2:25     1:39     3:34     0:02     1:23     1:10     0:50     2:08     0:55     0:06                                     
     2       4 Erik Björkman                 15:18     2:29     4:52     8:34     8:39     9:35    10:56    11:45    14:15    15:13    15:18                                     
               Umeå OK                                 2:29     2:23     3:42     0:05     0:56     1:21     0:49     2:30     0:58     0:05                                     
     3       5 Simon Eriksson                18:06     2:44     4:58     9:25     9:33    10:40    12:06    13:18    16:37    17:57    18:06                                     
               Umeå OK                                 2:44     2:14     4:27     0:08     1:07     1:26     1:12     3:19     1:20     0:09                                     
     4       7 Olof Lundgren                 18:07     2:31     5:04     9:32     9:45    11:04    12:26    13:45    16:51    17:59    18:07                                     
               Umeå OK                                 2:31     2:33     4:28     0:13     1:19     1:22     1:19     3:06     1:08     0:08                                     
     5       2 Valter Strods                 24:44     3:12     5:45    10:57    11:26    12:43    15:37    17:39    23:06    24:35    24:44                                     
               Umeå OK                                 3:12     2:33     5:12     0:29     1:17     2:54     2:02     5:27     1:29     0:09                                     

             9 Nils Lindgren              Ej godk.     2:36     3:57     8:58    10:31    11:34    -----    14:40    17:18    19:37    19:43             12:26                   
               Högåkers OK                             2:36     1:21     5:01     1:33     1:03              3:06     2:38     2:19     0:06              *134                   



H12  (6)                 1590 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(124)   3(132)   4(134)   5(139)   6(140)   7(138)   8(135)   9(128)  10(100)        M                            

     1      14 Albin Björnudd                13:53     2:44     3:28     4:22     5:31     7:59     8:23     9:30    11:15    12:51    13:44    13:53                            
               Vännäs OK                               2:44     0:44     0:54     1:09     2:28     0:24     1:07     1:45     1:36     0:53     0:09                            
     2      10 Erik Kärrlander               17:19     2:50     3:50     5:03     6:49     9:46    10:34    11:54    14:08    16:04    17:07    17:19                            
               Umedalens IF                            2:50     1:00     1:13     1:46     2:57     0:48     1:20     2:14     1:56     1:03     0:12                            
     3      15 Per Sparresäter               17:39     2:52     3:48     4:57     6:43     9:44    10:21    11:45    13:49    16:23    17:31    17:39                            
               Umedalens IF                            2:52     0:56     1:09     1:46     3:01     0:37     1:24     2:04     2:34     1:08     0:08                            
     4      12 Elias Lindmark                19:21     3:05     3:57     5:03     8:50    11:44    12:37    13:57    15:43    18:09    19:12    19:21                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:05     0:52     1:06     3:47     2:54     0:53     1:20     1:46     2:26     1:03     0:09                            
     5      11 Linus Renlund                 22:36     3:16     4:07     5:14     7:10    12:19    13:56    15:56    19:06    21:17    22:25    22:36                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:16     0:51     1:07     1:56     5:09     1:37     2:00     3:10     2:11     1:08     0:11                            

            13 Malte Evander              Ej godk.    -----     5:03     6:15    10:26    13:55    14:42    16:37    19:11    22:34    23:21    23:31              9:47          
               Umeå OK                                          5:03     1:12     4:11     3:29     0:47     1:55     2:34     3:23     0:47     0:10              *133          



H10  (3)                 1120 m                                         
                                                     1(124)   2(132)   3(133)   4(134)   5(137)   6(136)   7(135)   8(130)   9(128)  10(100)        M                            

     1      17 Nils Lindmark                 15:15     3:23     4:26     6:35     6:39     7:38    10:38    11:22    12:25    13:50    15:05    15:15                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:23     1:03     2:09     0:04     0:59     3:00     0:44     1:03     1:25     1:15     0:10                            
     2      39 Simon Hansson                 18:33     3:48     5:57     9:32     9:46    11:09    12:18    13:28    15:41    17:12    18:19    18:33                            
               Högåkers OK                             3:48     2:09     3:35     0:14     1:23     1:09     1:10     2:13     1:31     1:07     0:14                            
     3      18 Joel Norén                    23:44     3:39     4:56     6:56     7:52    17:10    17:58    19:40    21:07    22:20    23:30    23:44                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:39     1:17     2:00     0:56     9:18     0:48     1:42     1:27     1:13     1:10     0:14                            



D16  (1)                 2500 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(121)   3(131)   4(142)   5(141)   6(140)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(126)  11(127)  12(129)  13(100)        M 

     1      19 Hanna Georgsson               45:59     3:25     4:02    13:33    21:18    22:38    26:01    36:42    37:21    41:04    41:34    43:16    44:19    45:52    45:59 
               Vännäs OK                               3:25     0:37     9:31     7:45     1:20     3:23    10:41     0:39     3:43     0:30     1:42     1:03     1:33     0:07 



D14  (6)                 1600 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(123)   3(139)   4(140)   5(138)   6(133)   7(132)   8(129)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      26 Vega Laudon                   15:12     2:32     3:57     8:03     8:17     9:23    10:47    11:39    13:59    15:00    15:12                                     
               Vännäs OK                               2:32     1:25     4:06     0:14     1:06     1:24     0:52     2:20     1:01     0:12                                     
     2      23 Klara Yngvesson               18:09     2:28     4:07     9:34     9:59    11:11    12:40    14:01    16:54    18:04    18:09                                     
               Robertsfors IK                          2:28     1:39     5:27     0:25     1:12     1:29     1:21     2:53     1:10     0:05                                     
     3      21 Linnea Vikdahl                20:55     2:47     4:41     9:14     9:51    11:09    12:45    14:06    19:31    20:47    20:55                                     
               Umeå OK                                 2:47     1:54     4:33     0:37     1:18     1:36     1:21     5:25     1:16     0:08                                     
     4      22 Moa Johansson                 21:22     2:39     4:57    10:02    11:14    12:51    14:39    15:53    19:48    21:11    21:22                                     
               Vännäs OK                               2:39     2:18     5:05     1:12     1:37     1:48     1:14     3:55     1:23     0:11                                     
     5      24 Ida Backlund                  26:57     3:00     5:36    11:45    12:26    14:15    17:26    19:28    25:25    26:51    26:57                                     
               Vännäs OK                               3:00     2:36     6:09     0:41     1:49     3:11     2:02     5:57     1:26     0:06                                     

            25 Freja Vredin               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:54    -----    -----    25:24    25:40             13:59    15:20    18:05 
               IFK Umeå                                                                            17:54                       7:30     0:16              *124     *132     *134 
                                                      18:59    19:57    21:02    22:22    24:03                                                                                  
                                                       *137     *136     *135     *130     *128                                                                                  



D12  (7)                 1590 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(124)   3(132)   4(134)   5(139)   6(140)   7(138)   8(135)   9(128)  10(100)        M                            

     1      33 Magdalena Nilsson             14:37     2:46     3:31     4:20     5:33     8:06     8:59    10:13    11:42    13:27    14:24    14:37                            
               Högåkers OK                             2:46     0:45     0:49     1:13     2:33     0:53     1:14     1:29     1:45     0:57     0:13                            
     2      30 Emilia Eriksson               16:10     3:00     3:47     4:43     5:59     8:48     9:16    10:58    12:41    14:52    16:01    16:10                            
               Robertsfors IK                          3:00     0:47     0:56     1:16     2:49     0:28     1:42     1:43     2:11     1:09     0:09                            
     3      31 Lydia Johansson               16:17     3:00     3:49     4:45     6:01     8:40     9:22    10:41    12:56    14:57    16:12    16:17              7:01          
               Umeå OK                                 3:00     0:49     0:56     1:16     2:39     0:42     1:19     2:15     2:01     1:15     0:05              *138          
     4      27 Ida Georgsson                 18:15     3:02     4:01     5:04     7:33    10:48    11:30    12:36    14:41    16:55    18:07    18:15                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:02     0:59     1:03     2:29     3:15     0:42     1:06     2:05     2:14     1:12     0:08                            
     5      29 Alma Laudon                   19:06     2:49     3:38     4:30     5:54    10:03    12:44    13:55    15:47    17:46    18:59    19:06                            
               Vännäs OK                               2:49     0:49     0:52     1:24     4:09     2:41     1:11     1:52     1:59     1:13     0:07                            
     6      32 Kristina Fridman              19:52     3:04     4:04     5:09     7:18    10:40    11:51    13:36    15:58    18:38    19:40    19:52                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:04     1:00     1:05     2:09     3:22     1:11     1:45     2:22     2:40     1:02     0:12                            
     7      28 Emma Hansson                  21:55     3:30     4:40     6:05     8:22    11:51    13:27    15:18    17:54    20:35    21:41    21:55                            
               Högåkers OK                             3:30     1:10     1:25     2:17     3:29     1:36     1:51     2:36     2:41     1:06     0:14                            



D10  (6)                 1120 m                                         
                                                     1(124)   2(132)   3(133)   4(134)   5(137)   6(136)   7(135)   8(130)   9(128)  10(100)        M                            

     1      34 Julia Wegebro-Bäckströ        14:58     3:53     5:22     7:22     7:38     8:44     9:43    10:38    12:08    13:22    14:45    14:58                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:53     1:29     2:00     0:16     1:06     0:59     0:55     1:30     1:14     1:23     0:13                            
     2         Lovisa Björnudd               15:40     3:59     5:20     7:54     8:05     8:59     9:57    11:02    12:22    14:03    15:24    15:40                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:59     1:21     2:34     0:11     0:54     0:58     1:05     1:20     1:41     1:21     0:16                            
     3      35 Clara Eriksson                16:29     3:57     5:21     7:09     7:26     8:50    10:05    11:04    13:44    15:16    16:17    16:29                            
               Robertsfors IK                          3:57     1:24     1:48     0:17     1:24     1:15     0:59     2:40     1:32     1:01     0:12                            
     4      38 Emmy Renlund                  22:41     4:03     5:47     8:35     8:42    16:00    17:10    18:31    19:35    21:07    22:25    22:41                            
               Vännäs OK                               4:03     1:44     2:48     0:07     7:18     1:10     1:21     1:04     1:32     1:18     0:16                            
     5      37 Evelina Nilsson               27:28     7:01     8:24    12:39    12:51    19:55    23:08    23:57    24:59    26:03    27:17    27:28             21:15          
               Högåkers OK                             7:01     1:23     4:15     0:12     7:04     3:13     0:49     1:02     1:04     1:14     0:11              *135          
     6      36 Ester Laudon                  29:08     3:49     8:35    13:11    14:18    16:24    19:54    22:01    24:31    26:40    28:25    29:08                            
               Vännäs OK                               3:49     4:46     4:36     1:07     2:06     3:30     2:07     2:30     2:09     1:45     0:43                            



Öppen 3  (1)             1590 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(124)   3(132)   4(134)   5(139)   6(140)   7(138)   8(135)   9(128)  10(100)        M                            

     1      46 Marika Forsling               19:36     1:20     2:14     3:36     5:42    10:07    11:17    12:48    14:58    18:07    19:24    19:36                            
               Vännäs OK                               1:20     0:54     1:22     2:06     4:25     1:10     1:31     2:10     3:09     1:17     0:12                            



Öppen 5  (7)             2500 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(121)   3(131)   4(142)   5(141)   6(140)   7(119)   8(118)   9(125)  10(126)  11(127)  12(129)  13(100)        M 

     1      42 Stefan Lindgren               24:19     1:24     1:58     3:40     8:51     9:37    11:43    17:19    18:00    20:12    20:43    21:59    22:53    24:08    24:19 
               Högåkers OK                             1:24     0:34     1:42     5:11     0:46     2:06     5:36     0:41     2:12     0:31     1:16     0:54     1:15     0:11 
     2      45 Stefan Nilsson                28:26     2:01     2:55     5:24    10:33    11:27    13:42    21:18    21:55    24:04    24:36    26:20    27:15    28:16    28:26 
               Högåkers OK                             2:01     0:54     2:29     5:09     0:54     2:15     7:36     0:37     2:09     0:32     1:44     0:55     1:01     0:10 
     3      41 Thomas Björnudd               30:24     1:34     2:11     5:04    10:43    12:04    15:10    22:38    23:18    25:52    26:19    27:59    29:00    30:14    30:24 
               Vännäs OK                               1:34     0:37     2:53     5:39     1:21     3:06     7:28     0:40     2:34     0:27     1:40     1:01     1:14     0:10 
     4      49 Elisabet Carlborg             30:51     1:31     2:23     4:49    10:18    11:10    14:12    21:34    22:12    24:38    25:15    27:34    28:45    30:18    30:51 
               Vännäs OK                               1:31     0:52     2:26     5:29     0:52     3:02     7:22     0:38     2:26     0:37     2:19     1:11     1:33     0:33 
     5      44 Carl-Ingvr Hansson            31:00     1:17     2:17     5:41    12:16    13:50    16:31    22:59    23:37    26:36    27:09    28:24    29:51    30:49    31:00 
               Högåkers OK                             1:17     1:00     3:24     6:35     1:34     2:41     6:28     0:38     2:59     0:33     1:15     1:27     0:58     0:11 
     6      48 Stefan Kärrlander             33:29     1:32     2:21     4:54    13:12    14:12    16:32    24:01    24:49    27:28    27:54    29:26    31:53    33:16    33:29 
               Umedalens IF                            1:32     0:49     2:33     8:18     1:00     2:20     7:29     0:48     2:39     0:26     1:32     2:27     1:23     0:13 
                                                                9:00    12:17                                                                                                    
                                                                *140     *141                                                                                                    
     7      47 Hjalmar Laudon                35:32     1:21     1:52     5:07    11:03    11:56    14:31    24:11    27:12    29:53    30:23    32:45    33:59    35:18    35:32 
               Vännäs OK                               1:21     0:31     3:15     5:56     0:53     2:35     9:40     3:01     2:41     0:30     2:22     1:14     1:19     0:14