Lilla Rallarstafetten: Testto 2008-10-02 21:19
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

Klubb                        Namn                                               Bricka Nr. lapp       


D12  (16)   

Högåkers OK                  M. Nilsson- Emma Hansson                           417573 13             
Robertsfors IK               K. Yngvesson- Emilia Eriksson                      259381 1              
Skellefteå OK                R. Lundgren- Lovisa Lundgren                       245808 2              
Umedalens IF                 F. Kjellberg- Alma Hägglund                               15             
Umedalens IF                 Lovisa Manni- Runa Hägglund                        226291 14             
Vännäs OK                    Jenny Wegebro- Alma Laudon                         226128 12             
Vännäs OK                    Julia Wegebro- Filippa Olsson                      419659 17             
Vännäs OK                    Kristina Fridman Ida Georgsson                     226234 8              
Vännäs OK                    Moa Johansson- Ida Johansson                       419651 10             
Vännäs OK                    Iza Gustafsson- Mirjam Nilsson                     347098 9              
Vännäs OK                    Johanna Ekholm- Sofia Claesson                     347001 7              
Vännäs OK                    Tove Norén- Vega Laudon                            344700 11             
Umeå OK                      Rut Beraki- Clara Lundgren                         362337 5              
Umeå OK                      E. Svennigsson- Djanet Beraki                      226504 6              
Umeå OK                      Lydia Johansson- Klara Lindgren                    253858 4              
Umeå OK                      Linnea Vikdahl- Moa Lindgren                       362348 3              


H12  (15)   

Högåkers OK                  Nils Lindgren- Anton Forsberg                      417576 38             
Högåkers OK                  Elias Nylén- Evelina Nilsson                       417572 41             
Högåkers OK                  Didrik Nylén- Filip Jonsson-Kling                  417578 39             
Högåkers OK                  Henrik Nygren- Henry Johansson                     417574 40             
IFK Umeå                     Ludvig Carlborg- Adam Karlsson                     400065 42             
Robertsfors IK               Linus Eriksson- Peter Nilsson                      227725 30             
Stöcksjö IS                  Ejnar Persson- Elina Rönnlund                      353095 43             
Vännäs OK                    Alva Lövgren- Ida Westerberg                       353677 16             
Vännäs OK                    L. Gustafsson- Mikael Gustafsson                   419661 35             
Vännäs OK                    Olle Norén- Samuel Malm                            226129 36             
Vännäs OK                    A. Olsson- Seth Sjöström                           347374 37             
Umeå OK                      Alfred Nilsson- Anton Nilsson                      229349 32             
Umeå OK                      Olof Lundgren- Henrik Johansson                    362345 34             
Umeå OK                      Magnus Fries- Johan Bonnedahl                      353617 33             
Umeå OK                      Anton Eriksson- Martin Vikdahl                     362347 31             


D13-16  (3) 

Umedalens IF                 Anna Jonasson- Vide Edenor                         226333 23             
Vännäs OK                    Lisa Andersson- Hanna Georgsson                    353672 20             
Vännäs OK                    K Bömer-Schulte- Solveig Bömer-Schulte                    22             


H13-16  (5) 

Högåkers OK                  William Erikson- Markus Wiklander                  234445 54             
Vännäs OK                    Kalle Georgsson- Aron Dynesius                     353675 52             
Vännäs OK                    Lucas Johansson- Fredrik  Johansson                347458 53             
Umeå OK                      Isak Lundgren- Emil Nilsson                        226520 51             
Umeå OK                      T. Svenningson- Filip Kvarneus                     408946 50             


Öppen/Svår  

Högåkers OK                  Isak Forsberg Jan Forsberg                          25075 64             
Högåkers OK                  Stefan Nilsson Stefan Lindgren                     330534 65             
IFK Umeå                     H-E Carlborg- Jonas Peterson                       353046 66             
Robertsfors IK               Helena Königson- Mikael Yngvesson                  259387 67             
Stöcksjö IS                  Jenny Eriksson- Sanna Rönnlund                     353094 68             
Vännäs OK                    C. Johansson- Julia Larsson-Olofsson               419679 63             
Vännäs OK                    Joel Dynesius- Mats Wållberg                              62             
Umeå OK                      E. Fries- Clas Fries                                19772 60             
Umeå OK                      G. Svenningsson- Vakant                             19807 61