VSF-cup i Vännäs Skid-OLlö 2009-01-31 14:59
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                               Klubb                               Tid 



H45-59  (7/7)  H45-59  (7/7)   Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Carlborg, Hans-Erik                IFK Umeå                          29:43 
    2 Fries, Clas                        Umeå OK                           33:12 
    3 Lindgren, Stefan                   Högåkers OK                       35:40 
    4 Kalén, Gunnar                      Vännäs OK                         37:26 
    5 Lundgren, Per                      Umeå OK                           50:17 
    6 Eriksson, Håkan                    Umeå OK                           54:11 
    7 Vredin, Christer                   Umeå OK                         1:02:38 



H 17-44  (13/1 H17-44  (13/13) Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Zander, Erik                       IFK Moras OK                      35:28 
    2 Hansson, Anders                    Skogslöparna                      36:57 
    3 Walheim, Karl                      IK Klintarna                      37:19 
    4 Andersson, Markus                  Göteborgs SK                      37:27 
    5 Rydvall, Björn                     Umeå OK                           39:20 
    6 Lind, Erik                         IFK Umeå                          40:45 
    7 Sundqvist, Martin                  Umeå OK                           46:50 
    8 Walheim, Mats                      IK Klintarna                      47:01 
    9 Wållberg, Mats                     Tväråbäcks IK                     51:05 
   10 Sundell, Jonas                     Umeå OK                           51:32 
   11 Laudon, Hjalmar                    Vännäs OK                         55:26 
   12 Lewis, Jeff                        Umeå OK                           56:39 
   13 Johansson, Erik                    Umeå OK                         1:00:08 



H13-16  (3/3)  H13-16  (3/3)   Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Walheim, Sixten                    IK Klintarna                      24:47 
    2 Fries, Magnus                      Umeå OK                           34:12 
    3 Johansson, Henrik E                Umeå OK                           36:21 



H -12  (4/4)   H -12  (4/4)    Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Lundgren, Olof                     Umeå OK                           24:55 
    2 Carlborg, Ludvig                   IFK Umeå                          28:16 
    3 Norén, Olle                        Vännäs OK                         31:29 
    4 Sauer, Fredrik                     Umeå OK                           42:48 



D17-44  (9/9)  D17-44  (9/9)   Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Lund, Monika                       Fältjägarnas IF                   29:20 
    2 Fries, Elisabeth                   Umeå OK                           34:26 
    3 Persson, Karin                     Umeå OK                           41:23 
    4 Hallberg, Johanna                  IFK Moras OK                      42:01 
    5 Walheim, Eva                       IK Klintarna                      44:57 
    6 Carlborg, Elisabet                 Vännäs OK                         51:52 
    7 Johansson, Ulrika                  Umeå OK                           57:33 
    8 Sauer, Maria                       Umeå OK                         1:01:58 

      Holmgren, Anna                     Bergnäsets AIK                 Ej godk. 



D13-16  (4/4)  D13-16  (4/4)   Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Lundgren, Klara                    Umeå OK                           32:54 
    2 Georgsson, Hanna                   Vännäs OK                         45:29 
    3 Sauer, Rebecka                     Umeå OK                         1:09:21 

      Linder, Johanna                    Umeå OK                        Ej godk. 



D -12  (5/5)   D -12  (5/5)    Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Vredin, Freja                      Umeå OK                           21:53 
    2 Norén, Tove                        Vännäs OK                         29:31 
    3 Gregorsson, Märta                  IFK Umeå                          29:59 
    4 Laudon, Vega                       Vännäs OK                         32:21 
    5 Laudon, Alma                       Vännäs OK                         46:30 



Öppen 3  (1/1) Ö3  (1/1)       Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Eriksson, Roger                    Vännäs OK                         40:54