VSF-cup Sprint 2011-02-27sö 2011-02-27 14:27
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



H60-  (4)      3050 m                      

    1 Bernt Stenberg          IFK Umeå                     33:43 
    2 Åke Berglund            Högåkers OK                  51:49 

      Daniel Andersson        Umeå OK                   Ej godk. 
      Sten Eriksson           IF Salsåker-Ullånger      Ej godk. 



H45-59  (2)    3910 m                      

    1 Hans-Erik Grenholm      Högåkers OK                  57:02 
    2 Håkan Eriksson          Umeå OK                      59:25 



H 17-44  (7)   3910 m                      

    1 Gustav Nordström        Gävle OK                     24:30 
    2 Erik Blomgren           Umeå OK                      24:33 
    3 Anders Ohls             Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         33:03 
    4 Anders Fries            Umeå OK                      47:11 
    5 Hjalmar Laudon          Vännäs OK                    48:39 
    6 Christer Vredin         Umeå OK                      59:41 

      Johan Korsman           Umeå OK                   Ej godk. 



H12  (1)       1750 m                      

    1 Joel Norén              Vännäs OK                    47:06 



D60  (1)       3050 m                      

    1 Lena Stenberg           IFK Umeå                   1:03:18 



D45-59  (1)    3050 m                      

      Elisabet Carlborg       Vännäs OK                 Ej godk. 



D 17-44  (3)   3910 m                      

    1 Elisabeth Fries         Umeå OK                      38:42 
    2 Tina Peterson           IFK Umeå                     47:04 
    3 Sanna Rönnlund          Umeå OK                    1:00:35 



D 13-16  (2)   3050 m                      

    1 Vega Laudon             Vännäs OK                    39:55 
    2 Tove Norén              Vännäs OK                    48:46 



D12  (2)       1750 m                      

    1 Jenny Wegebro           Umeå OK                      40:07 
    2 Alma Laudon             Vännäs OK                    41:30