Rallarsvängen 2009: DM Långdistanssö 2009-08-16 14:26
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid 



H75  (9)       3780 m                      

    1          Alfredsson, Hans Olof     34    19 Åsele IK                     44:57 
    2          Lundgren, Sven-Erik       34    19 Umeå OK                      53:59 
    3          Norgren, Martin           31    19 Lycksele IF                1:01:00 
    4          Samuelsson, Lars          56    19 SK Järven                  1:02:06 
    5          Holmstedt, Jan-Erik       33    19 Skellefteå OK              1:09:53 
    6          Timner, Gunnar            34    19 Umeå OK                    1:18:06 
    7          Skoog, Alf                      19 SJ IF                      1:19:13 
    8          Persson, Erik             34    19 Umeå OK                    1:19:59 

               Jonsson, Gunnar           33    10 Kovlands IF               ej start 



H70  (6)       3780 m                      

    1          Johansson, Thorsten       36    19 Långvikens OK                38:57 
    2          Karlsson, Rune            38    19 Umeå OK                      39:26 
    3          Widmark, Jim              37    19 Högåkers OK                  41:35 
    4          Jacobsson, Thure          39    19 Robertsfors IK               57:31 

               Lindgren, Bernt           38    19 Skellefteå OK             Ej godk. 
               Karlsson, Gunnar          38    19 Skellefteå OK             ej start 



H65  (7)       4770 m                      

    1          Ferdén, Hans              40    19 Umeå OK                      50:01 
    2          Enqvist, Göran            40    19 Skellefteå OK                52:38 
    3          Berglund, Åke             40    19 Högåkers OK                  53:49 
    4          Lindh, Holger             41    19 Långvikens OK                55:21 
    5          Ritzen, Rolf              42    19 Skellefteå OK                55:59 
    6          Renström, Tord            40    19 Umeå OK                    1:15:11 
    7          Jonsson, Bo               41    19 Boliden FFI                1:25:04 



H60  (18)      4770 m                      

    1          Eriksson, Signar          43    19 Stöcksjö IS                  35:10 
    2          Wahlberg, Christer        48    19 IFK Umeå                     37:54 
    3          Stenberg, Bernt           48    19 IFK Umeå                     41:32 
    4          Lindmark, Karl-Henrik     47    19 Robertsfors IK               42:06 
    5          Strandberg, Matts         49    19 Stöcksjö IS                  45:52 
    6          Jonasson, Erik Bertil     47    19 Umeå OK                      46:49 
    7          Tiger, Jan-Gunnar         49    19 Umeå OK                      47:16 
    8          Lindberg, Lennart         46    19 Umedalens IF                 47:38 
    9          Vesterberg, Ove           47    19 Lycksele IF                  48:28 
   10          Johansson, Gunnar         48    19 Högåkers OK                  49:15 
   11          Klingvall, Mats           47    19 Umeå OK                      56:07 
   12          Lundmark, Bengt Håkan     48    19 Långvikens OK                56:49 
   13          Forsberg, Lennart         47    19 Umeå OK                      57:34 
   14          Örberg, Olof              47    19 Stöcksjö IS                1:00:10 

               Eleblad, Håkan            46    19 Lycksele IF               ej start 
               Brändström, Ernst         48    19 Stöcksjö IS               ej start 
               Hemmyr, Kjell             45    19 Tegs SK                   ej start 
               Cedervall, Göran          46    19 Umedalens IF              ej start 



H55  (8)       5860 m                      

    1          Sandewall, Mats           53    19 Umeå OK                      49:49 
    2          Sandström, Björn          53    19 Umeå OK                      55:03 
    3          Karlsson, Lennart         53    19 Umeå OK                      56:11 
    4          Lundmark, Martin          50    19 Långvikens OK                56:24 
    5          Nilbrink, Tommy           51    19 Umeå OK                    1:00:35 
    6          Österlund, Dag            50    19 Stöcksjö IS                1:01:51 
    7          Eriksson, Håkan           52    19 Umeå OK                    1:19:26 

               Eriksson, Thomas          51    19 Umeå OK                   ej start 



H50  (8)       5860 m                      

    1          Fries, Clas               54    19 Umeå OK                      39:43 
    2          Walheim, Mats             59    19 Robertsfors IK               39:53 
    3          Forsberg, Bert            59    19 Högåkers OK                  45:05 
    4          Johansson, Björn          57    19 Umeå OK                      47:28 
    5          Fries, Anders             55    19 Umeå OK                      48:23 
    6          Peterson, Jonas           58    19 IFK Umeå                     49:49 
    7          Otterbjörk, Tjelvar       56    19 Umeå OK                      51:33 

               Korsman, Tom              59    19 Umeå OK                   ej start 



H45  (4)       6930 m                      

    1          Carlborg, Hans-Erik       61    19 IFK Umeå                     53:12 
    2          Yngvesson, Mikael         62    19 Robertsfors IK             1:00:47 
    3          Vredin, Christer          65    19 IFK Umeå                   1:18:43 

               Campbell, Fredrik         62    12 Almby IK                  Ej godk. 



H40  (6)       6930 m                      

    1          Forsberg, Jan             66    19 Högåkers OK                  51:05 
    2          Lundgren, Pär             68    19 Skellefteå OK                54:13 
    3          Nilsson, Stefan           69    19 Högåkers OK                1:03:59 
    4          Karlsson, Roger           65    19 Umeå OK                    1:08:43 
    5          Laudon, Hjalmar           65    19 Vännäs OK                  1:14:05 
    6          Björnudd, Thomas          68    19 Tväråbäcks IK              1:39:19 



H21  (9)       10890 m                     

    1          Jonasson, Niclas          76     3 Leksands OK                1:05:14 
    2          Peterson, Lukas           86    19 IFK Umeå                   1:08:34 
    3          Åhman, Fredrik            70    19 IFK Umeå                   1:18:02 
    4          Andersson, Marcus         84    19 IFK Umeå                   1:26:29 
    5          Johansson, Jan            76    19 IFK Umeå                   1:26:49 
    6          Eriksson, Andreas         86    19 Umeå OK                    1:30:53 
    7          Rönnlund, Per             70    19 IFK Umeå                   1:31:53 
    8          Wållberg, Mats            90    19 Tväråbäcks IK              1:43:45 

               Andersson, Jon            83    19 IFK Umeå                  ej start 



H18  (4)       6930 m                      

    1          Lundgren, Isak            92    19 Umeå OK                      58:06 
    2          Korsman, Johan            91    19 Umeå OK                    1:07:09 
    3          Lundström, Claes          92    19 Skellefteå OK              1:14:24 

               Sundell, Jonas            91    19 Umeå OK                   ej start 



H16  (4)       5860 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Emil             94    19 Umeå OK                      42:04 
    2          Johansson, Olov           93    19 Umeå OK                      54:36 
    3          Forsberg, Isak            93    19 Högåkers OK                1:27:04 

               Vredin, Tor               93    19 IFK Umeå                  ej start 



H14  (9)       4210 m                      

    1          Walheim, Sixten           95    19 Robertsfors IK               32:02 
    2          Johansson, Henrik         96    19 Umeå OK                      40:04 
    3          Eriksson, William         95    19 Högåkers OK                  42:28 
    4          Nilsson, Anton            96    19 Umeå OK                      44:33 
    5          Nilsson, Peter            96    19 Robertsfors IK               47:00 
    6          Fries, Magnus             96    19 Umeå OK                      53:08 
    7          Wiklander, Marcus         95    19 Högåkers OK                  57:25 
    8          Vredin, Björn             95    19 IFK Umeå                     57:53 
    9          Vikdahl, Martin           96    19 Umeå OK                    1:32:31 



H12  (14)      3060 m                      

    1          Eriksson, Linus           97    19 Robertsfors IK               27:10 
    2          Bonnedahl, Johan          97    19 Umeå OK                      29:46 
    3          Eriksson, Anton           97    19 Umeå OK                      46:11 
    4          Lundgren, Olof            98    19 Umeå OK                      52:36 
    5          Jonsson-Kling, Filip      97    19 Högåkers OK                  53:41 
    6          Lindgren, Nils            98    19 Högåkers OK                  53:56 
    7          Nilsson, Alfred           98    19 Umeå OK                    1:01:16 
    8          Carlborg, Ludvig          98    19 IFK Umeå                   1:03:15 
    9          Nylèn, Didrik             98    19 Högåkers OK                1:42:47 

               Nilsson, Edvin            98    19 Skellefteå OK             Ej godk. 
               Janglund, Kevin           97    19 Skellefteå OK             Ej godk. 
               Lindberg, Emanuel         97    19 Skellefteå OK             Ej godk. 
               Forsberg, Anton           98    19 Högåkers OK               ej start 
               Norén, Olle               97    19 Vännäs OK                 ej start 



H10  (5)       2730 m                      

    1          Hornliden, Emil           00    19 Umedalens IF                 26:55 
    2          Sparresäter, Pär          99    19 Umedalens IF                 29:40 
    3          Kärrlander, Erik          00    19 Umedalens IF                 31:52 
    4          Sjöström, Set             00    19 Vännäs OK                    34:56 
    5          Björnudd, Albin           99    19 Tväråbäcks IK                39:14 



D65  (2)       3040 m                      

    1          Timner, Lena              44    19 Umeå OK                      39:41 
    2          Lindgren, Berit           36    19 Skellefteå OK                41:44 



D60  (2)       3040 m                      

    1          Rosen, Gunilla            46    19 Stöcksjö IS                  36:09 

               Johansson, Britt Marie    45    19 Stöcksjö IS               ej start 



D50  (3)       3780 m                      

    1          Walheim, Eva              59    19 Robertsfors IK               34:44 
    2          Peterson, Tina            59    19 IFK Umeå                     36:47 
    3          Karlsson, Britt           54    19 Umeå OK                      42:22 



D45  (2)       4360 m                      

    1          Fries, Agneta             60    19 Umeå OK                      37:13 
    2          Lundmark, Anita           61    19 IFK Umeå                     50:41 



D40  (6)       4360 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Anna Karin       67    19 Umeå OK                      37:29 
    2          Königsson, Helena         65    19 Robertsfors IK               39:06 
    3          Johansson, Ann-Sofie      67    19 Umeå OK                      41:09 
    4          Ingvarsson, Anna Maria    68    19 Umeå OK                      43:37 
    5          Olsson, Åsa               68    19 Vännäs OK                    48:03 

               Nilsson, Ulrica           66    19 Umeå OK                   Ej godk. 



D21  (4)       6930 m                      

    1          Lindqvist, Åsa            78    19 Umeå OK                      52:18 
    2          Carlsson, Lisa            86    19 Skellefteå OK              1:02:51 
    3          Fries, Elisabeth          59    19 Umeå OK                    1:03:18 
    4          Vikdahl, Annika           70    19 Umeå OK                    1:30:53 



D20  (3)       4770 m                      

    1          Linderborg, Fanny         90    19 Skellefteå OK                55:21 
    2          Karlsson, Elin            89    19 Lycksele IF                  55:25 
    3          Rönnlund, Sanna           91    19 Stöcksjö IS                  58:48 



D14  (6)       3890 m                      

    1          Lundgren, Clara           96    19 Umeå OK                      33:05 
    2          Nilsson, Stina            95    19 Umeå OK                      38:04 
    3          Rönnlund, Elina           96    19 Stöcksjö IS                  38:38 
    4          Andersson, Lisa           95    19 Vännäs OK                    48:26 
    5          Lundgren, Rebecka         96    19 Skellefteå OK              1:02:10 
    6          Beraki, Djanet            96    19 Umeå OK                    1:03:51 



D12  (9)       3060 m                      

    1          Laudon, Vega              97    19 Vännäs OK                    29:42 
    2          Vredin, Freja             97    19 IFK Umeå                     33:33 
    3          Beraki, Rut               98    19 Umeå OK                      43:32 
    4          Lundgren, Lovisa          98    19 Skellefteå OK                44:00 
    5          Yngvesson, Klara          97    19 Robertsfors IK               49:30 
    6          Johansson, Ida            98    19 Vännäs OK                    49:54 
    7          Norén, Tove               97    19 Vännäs OK                    56:07 
    8          Vikdahl, Linnea           98    19 Umeå OK                    1:09:14 
    9          Johansson, Moa            98    19 Vännäs OK                  1:11:11 



D10  (8)       2730 m                      

    1          Johansson, Lydia          99    19 Umeå OK                      24:01 
    2          Nilsson, Magdalena        01    19 Högåkers OK                  26:37 
    3          Wegebro, Jenny            99    19 Vännäs OK                    27:51 
    4          Eriksson, Emilia          00    19 Robertsfors IK               30:05 
    5          Fridman, Kristina         00    19 Vännäs OK                    34:30 
    6          Hansson, Emma             99    19 Högåkers OK                  36:16 
    7          Laudon, Alma              99    19 Vännäs OK                    39:43 

               Manni, Lovisa             00    19 Umedalens IF              ej start 



U4  (1)        3890 m                      

    1          Gustafsson, Victor        95    19 Vännäs OK                  1:42:36 



U3  (4)        3060 m                      

    1          Eriksson, Simon           98    19 Umeå OK                      37:51 
    2          Sjöström, Fredrik         95    19 Tväråbäcks IK                58:53 
    3          Nilsson, Mirjam           98    19 Vännäs OK                  1:04:14 

               Nygren, Henrik            98    19 Högåkers OK               ej start 



U2  (4)        2730 m                      

    1          Gustafsson, Iza           98    19 Vännäs OK                    37:16 
    2          Kärrlander, Jonas         02    19 Umedalens IF                 45:29 
    3          Widmark, Maja             98    19 Umedalens IF                 49:40 

               Lundin, Jakob             94    19 Tväråbäcks IK             ej start 



U1  (17)       2550 m                      

    1          Haggren, Maja             01    19 Tväråbäcks IK                26:18 
    2          Olsson, Alexander         01    19 Vännäs OK                    28:50 
    3          Sandström, Oskar          00    19 Tväråbäcks IK                31:54 
    4          Gustafsson, Lucas         00    19 Vännäs OK                    32:54 
    5          Gustafsson, Micael        00    19 Vännäs OK                    32:58 
    6          Hornliden, Alvin          03    19 Umedalens IF                 35:50 
    7          Bonnedahl, Sara           01    19 Umeå OK                      36:12 
    8          Backlund, Ida             98    19 Vännäs OK                    37:02 
    9          Backlund, Emma            00    19 Vännäs OK                    37:28 
   10          Sandström, Eline          02    19 Tväråbäcks IK                38:15 
   11          Björnudd, Lovisa          01    19 Tväråbäcks IK                50:52 

               Lindgren, Jonna           99    19 Stöcksjö IS               ej start 
               Ejdebäck, Jesper          01    19 Tväråbäcks IK             ej start 
               Ejdebäck, Felicia         02    19 Tväråbäcks IK             ej start 
               Hägglund, Runa            00    19 Umedalens IF              ej start 
               Norén, Joel               02    19 Vännäs OK                 ej start 
               Laudon, Ester             02    19 Vännäs OK                 ej start 



INSKOLNING  (7 2550 m                      

               Hansson, Simon            03    19 Högåkers OK                  Godk. 
               Sjöström, Judith          03    19 Vännäs OK                    Godk. 
               Nilsson, Evelina          03    19 Högåkers OK                  Godk. 
               Nygren, Jakob                   19 IFK Umeå                     Godk. 
               Olsson, Filippa           03    19 Vännäs OK                    Godk. 
               Lundgren, Elina                 19 Skellefteå OK                Godk. 
               Lundgren, Linnea                19 Skellefteå OK                Godk. 



Öppen 1  (2)   2730 m                      

    1          Karlsson, Matilda               19 Umeå OK                      48:25 
    2          Lundström, Petra                19 Umedalens IF                 53:52 



Öppen 2  (7)   3060 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Gunilla                19 Umeå OK                      49:00 
    2          Eriksson, Eva                   19 Högåkers OK                  49:31 
    3          Karlsson, Marlene               19 Umeå OK                      49:47 
    4          Karlsson, Mattias               19 Umeå OK                      55:56 
    5          Holm, Edvard                    19 Skellefteå OK              1:26:41 
    6          Ulvcrona, Kristina              19 Tväråbäcks IK              1:33:47 

               Ulvcron, Tomas                  19 Tväråbäcks IK             Ej godk. 



Öppen 4  (8)   3890 m                      

    1          Lundgren, Per                   19 Umeå OK                      45:28 
    2          Hansson, Carl-Ingvar            19 Högåkers OK                  46:25 
    3          Lundström, Tomas                19 Skellefteå OK                49:14 
    4          Andersson, Sture                19 Vännäs OK                    49:23 
    5          Vikdahl, Tomas                  19 Umeå OK                      50:33 
    6          Nilsson, Marianne               19 Skellefteå OK                54:04 
    7          Lindmark, Maria           67    19 Skellefteå OK                54:09 
    8          Nordström, Ellika               19 Umeå OK                    1:04:43 



Öppen 7  (6)   3040 m                      

    1          Nilsson, frida                  19 Skellefteå OK                33:29 
    2          Lindmark, Martin                19 Robertsfors IK               34:20 
    3          Korsman, Karin                  19 Umeå OK                      39:51 
    4          Eriksson, Jenny                 19 Stöcksjö IS                  47:44 
    5          Forsberg, Vera                  19 Umedalens IF                 47:48 
    6          Lundmark, Kristina              19 Långvikens OK                49:27 



Öppen 8  (3)   4770 m                      

    1          Engman, Per                     19 Umeå OK                      48:01 
    2          Berg, Christer                  19 IFK Umeå                     49:11 
    3          Persson, Hans                   18 OK Älgen                     58:09