Skid-OL DM 2010 Kortdistans 100228sö 2010-02-28 17:25
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Öppen 2  (2)             4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(127)   4(126)   5(130)   6(131)   7(121)   8(122)   9(129)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1       4 Kajsa Dahlberg                38:07     3:36     6:30    11:02    13:40    16:32    21:47    25:58    27:49    29:58    32:10    34:44    37:52    38:07          
               IFK Kiruna                              3:36     2:54     4:32     2:38     2:52     5:15     4:11     1:51     2:09     2:12     2:34     3:08     0:15          
     2       5 Maja Örberg                   52:32     9:39    13:05    19:06    22:22    25:32    32:17    37:25    39:53    42:31    45:01    47:56    52:13    52:32          
               Stöcksjö IS                             9:39     3:26     6:01     3:16     3:10     6:45     5:08     2:28     2:38     2:30     2:55     4:17     0:19          



Öppen 3  (1)             7150 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(126)   4(130)   5(127)   6(121)   7(128)   8(127)   9(124)  10(118)  11(119)  12(124)  13(125)  14(120) 
                                                    15(124)  16(122)  17(131)  18(133)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1       3 Anders Ohls                 1:00:27     2:20     6:27     8:55    10:53    15:41    18:57    21:51    24:47    32:37    35:24    54:32    39:59  1:43:26    45:58 
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    2:20     4:07     2:28     1:58     4:48     3:16     2:54     2:56     7:50     2:47    19:08           1:03:27          
                                                      47:27    50:58    55:10    57:34  1:00:13  1:00:27                                                                         
                                                       1:29     3:31     4:12     2:24     2:39     0:14                                                                         



H65  (1)                 4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(127)   4(126)   5(130)   6(131)   7(121)   8(122)   9(129)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1     101 Thorsten Johansson            48:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:00          
               Långvikens OK                                                                                                                                      48:00          



H65  (1)                 4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(121)   4(122)   5(129)   6(131)   7(127)   8(126)   9(130)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Torbjörn Yttergren            36:44     3:10     6:03    10:36    12:51    14:57    17:20    21:32    23:29    26:39    30:49    33:26    36:27    36:44          
               Tegs SK                                 3:10     2:53     4:33     2:15     2:06     2:23     4:12     1:57     3:10     4:10     2:37     3:01     0:17          



H55  (1)                 4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(127)   4(126)   5(130)   6(131)   7(121)   8(122)   9(129)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Håkan Eriksson                52:40     3:49     7:43    13:57    17:27    20:30    27:10    33:01    35:45    39:12    42:44    47:00    52:17    52:40          
               Umeå OK                                 3:49     3:54     6:14     3:30     3:03     6:40     5:51     2:44     3:27     3:32     4:16     5:17     0:23          



H45  (2)                 5420 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(124)   4(122)   5(128)   6(127)   7(126)   8(121)   9(129)  10(127)  11(131)  12(133)  13(100)        M 

     1         Mats Walheim                  41:25     2:40     6:51    13:34    17:11    20:39    23:15    25:12    27:59    29:50    33:57    36:19    38:33    41:05    41:25 
               IK Klintarna                            2:40     4:11     6:43     3:37     3:28     2:36     1:57     2:47     1:51     4:07     2:22     2:14     2:32     0:20 
     2         Hans - Erik Carlborg          44:11    16:01    20:12    26:57    31:19    34:49    37:28    39:34    43:29    45:27    49:36    52:19    54:46    57:24    57:40 
               IFK Umeå                               16:01     4:11     6:45     4:22     3:30     2:39     2:06     3:55     1:58     4:09     2:43     2:27     2:38     0:16 



H45  (3)                 5420 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(126)   4(121)   5(129)   6(127)   7(124)   8(122)   9(128)  10(127)  11(131)  12(133)  13(100)        M 

     1         Jonas Peterson                41:04     2:26     6:35     8:52    12:03    14:21    18:40    24:06    27:31    30:38    33:17    35:55    38:21    40:50    41:04 
               IFK Umeå                                2:26     4:09     2:17     3:11     2:18     4:19     5:26     3:25     3:07     2:39     2:38     2:26     2:29     0:14 
     2         Christer Vredin               56:55     3:14     8:34    11:07    15:37    18:47    23:46    31:56    37:44    42:24    45:44    49:03    52:39    56:37    56:55 
               IFK Umeå                                3:14     5:20     2:33     4:30     3:10     4:59     8:10     5:48     4:40     3:20     3:19     3:36     3:58     0:18 
     3         Mikael Yngvesson              59:27     3:18     8:57    12:09    15:46    18:57    24:42    34:27    38:59    44:19    48:10    50:58    54:26    59:04    59:27 
               IK Klintarna                            3:18     5:39     3:12     3:37     3:11     5:45     9:45     4:32     5:20     3:51     2:48     3:28     4:38     0:23 



H35  (1)                 7150 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(126)   4(130)   5(127)   6(121)   7(128)   8(127)   9(124)  10(118)  11(119)  12(124)  13(125)  14(120) 
                                                    15(124)  16(122)  17(131)  18(133)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1         Hjalmar Laudon              1:17:46     3:29     8:29    11:02    13:48    19:22    24:35    28:31    31:49    41:35    44:45  1:04:37    50:39  1:54:36    57:32 
               Vännäs OK                               3:29     5:00     2:33     2:46     5:34     5:13     3:56     3:18     9:46     3:10    19:52           1:03:57          
                                                      59:22  1:06:01  1:10:49  1:13:42  1:17:30  1:17:46                                                                         
                                                       1:50     6:39     4:48     2:53     3:48     0:16                                                                         



H21  (1)                 7150 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(126)   4(130)   5(127)   6(121)   7(128)   8(127)   9(124)  10(118)  11(119)  12(124)  13(125)  14(120) 
                                                    15(124)  16(122)  17(131)  18(133)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1     100 Carl Holmgren                 55:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Bergnäsets AIK                                                                                                                                                    
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:53                                                                         
                                                                                                   55:53                                                                         



H21  (1)                 7150 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(126)   4(130)   5(127)   6(121)   7(128)   8(127)   9(124)  10(125)  11(120)  12(124)  13(118)  14(119) 
                                                    15(124)  16(122)  17(131)  18(133)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1         Mattias Nyström               48:49     1:49     5:20     7:15     9:30    13:17    15:47    18:12    20:25    25:08 13:28:20    30:20    31:46    33:43 12:52:36 
               OK Nolaskogsarna                        1:49     3:31     1:55     2:15     3:47     2:30     2:25     2:13     4:43 13:03:12              1:26     1:57 12:18:53 
                                                      37:40    41:19    44:41    46:31    48:35    48:49                                                                         
                                                                3:39     3:22     1:50     2:04     0:14                                                                         



H21  (1)                 7150 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(121)   4(128)   5(127)   6(126)   7(130)   8(127)   9(124)  10(118)  11(119)  12(124)  13(125)  14(120) 
                                                    15(124)  16(122)  17(131)  18(133)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1         Anders Hansson                52:20     2:10     6:15     8:40    11:18    13:49    15:36    17:39    21:26    26:49    29:23 12:48:16    33:28 13:36:41    39:02 
               Umeå OK                                 2:10     4:05     2:25     2:38     2:31     1:47     2:03     3:47     5:23     2:34 12:18:53          13:03:13          
                                                      40:29    43:42    47:12    49:22    52:07    52:20                                                                         
                                                       1:27     3:13     3:30     2:10     2:45     0:13                                                                         



H21  (2)                 7150 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(121)   4(128)   5(127)   6(126)   7(130)   8(127)   9(124)  10(125)  11(120)  12(124)  13(118)  14(119) 
                                                    15(124)  16(122)  17(131)  18(133)  19(100)        M                                                                         

               Erik Zander                Ej godk.     1:55     5:37     8:12    10:59    13:29    15:25    17:16    21:10    26:26 13:29:29    31:24    32:46    35:06 12:54:03 
               IFK Moras OK                            1:55     3:42     2:35     2:47     2:30     1:56     1:51     3:54     5:16 13:03:03              1:22     2:20 12:18:57 
                                                      -----    41:59    45:56    48:15    50:47    51:00                                                                         
                                                                         3:57     2:19     2:32     0:13                                                                         
               Karl Walheim              ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IK Klintarna                                                                                                                                                      
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H16  (1)                 4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(121)   4(122)   5(129)   6(131)   7(127)   8(126)   9(130)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Jonas Larson                  29:24     2:02     4:25     7:54     9:42    11:31    13:26    17:03    18:55    20:51    24:29    26:37    29:10    29:24          
               Bergnäsets AIK                          2:02     2:23     3:29     1:48     1:49     1:55     3:37     1:52     1:56     3:38     2:08     2:33     0:14          



H16  (1)                 4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(127)   4(126)   5(130)   6(131)   7(121)   8(122)   9(129)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Erik Ögren                    31:43     2:12     4:34     8:23    10:28    12:35    17:14    21:06    22:38    24:39    26:35    29:04    31:29    31:43          
               Bergnäsets AIK                          2:12     2:22     3:49     2:05     2:07     4:39     3:52     1:32     2:01     1:56     2:29     2:25     0:14          



H12  (1)                 2540 m                                         
                                                     1(136)   2(132)   3(128)   4(131)   5(132)   6(127)   7(123)   8(132)   9(135)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Olof Lundgren                 24:17     2:45     4:26     6:32     8:05    10:23    15:37    17:01    19:47    22:50    23:59    24:17                            
               Umeå OK                                 2:45     1:41     2:06     1:33     2:18     5:14     1:24     2:46     3:03     1:09     0:18                            



H12  (1)                 2540 m                                         
                                                     1(136)   2(132)   3(127)   4(123)   5(132)   6(128)   7(131)   8(132)   9(135)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Ludvig Carlborg               27:32     3:12     4:48     9:30    12:48    16:12    18:18    19:42    21:42    26:01    27:14    27:32                            
               IFK Umeå                                3:12     1:36     4:42     3:18     3:24     2:06     1:24     2:00     4:19     1:13     0:18                            



D45  (2)                 4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(127)   4(126)   5(130)   6(131)   7(121)   8(122)   9(129)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Agneta Holmgren               40:49     3:26     6:26    12:08    14:50    18:23    23:25    27:39    29:35    32:10    34:38    37:25    40:34    40:49          
               Bergnäsets AIK                          3:26     3:00     5:42     2:42     3:33     5:02     4:14     1:56     2:35     2:28     2:47     3:09     0:15          
     2         Helena Königsson              46:42     4:18     7:48    13:20    16:42    19:45    25:19    31:16    33:29    36:07    38:54    42:05    46:24    46:42          
               IK Klintarna                            4:18     3:30     5:32     3:22     3:03     5:34     5:57     2:13     2:38     2:47     3:11     4:19     0:18          



D45  (2)                 4090 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(131)   3(121)   4(122)   5(129)   6(131)   7(127)   8(126)   9(130)  10(131)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Tina Peterson                 48:57     4:11     7:38    12:56    16:30    19:35    22:45    28:34    32:51    36:21    41:57    45:03    48:40    48:57          
               IFK Umeå                                4:11     3:27     5:18     3:34     3:05     3:10     5:49     4:17     3:30     5:36     3:06     3:37     0:17          

               Eva Walheim                Ej godk.    25:40    28:40    34:19    36:18    38:55    55:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:00  1:02:26  1:02:44          
               IK Klintarna                           25:40     3:00     5:39     1:59     2:37    16:41                                         3:24     3:26     0:18          
                                                      45:02    48:04    50:45                                                                                                    
                                                       *127     *126     *130                                                                                                    



D21  (1)                 5420 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(124)   4(122)   5(128)   6(127)   7(126)   8(121)   9(129)  10(127)  11(131)  12(133)  13(100)        M 

     1         Johanna Hallberg              58:24     3:01     9:04    17:01    22:42    27:31    31:10    33:51    38:47    41:23    46:47    50:29    53:58    58:07    58:24 
               Umeå OK                                 3:01     6:03     7:57     5:41     4:49     3:39     2:41     4:56     2:36     5:24     3:42     3:29     4:09     0:17 



D21  (2)                 5420 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(127)   3(126)   4(121)   5(129)   6(127)   7(124)   8(122)   9(128)  10(127)  11(131)  12(133)  13(100)        M 

     1         Elin Vedin                    40:25     2:03     6:13     8:08    11:45    13:58    18:02    23:47    27:12    30:24    33:07    35:35    37:48    40:12    40:25 
               Selånger SOK                            2:03     4:10     1:55     3:37     2:13     4:04     5:45     3:25     3:12     2:43     2:28     2:13     2:24     0:13 
     2         Elisabeth Fries               47:53     3:04     7:44    10:06    13:58    16:16    20:33    26:54    32:03    36:01    39:00    41:47    44:40    47:37    47:53 
               Umeå OK                                 3:04     4:40     2:22     3:52     2:18     4:17     6:21     5:09     3:58     2:59     2:47     2:53     2:57     0:16 



D14  (2)                 3170 m                                         
                                                     1(133)   2(132)   3(127)   4(128)   5(132)   6(121)   7(129)   8(132)   9(135)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Vega Laudon                   34:54     4:49     6:40    11:29    14:14    16:08    22:05    25:21    29:18    32:21    34:36    34:54                            
               Vännäs OK                               4:49     1:51     4:49     2:45     1:54     5:57     3:16     3:57     3:03     2:15     0:18                            
     2         Freja Vredin                  35:21     4:46     6:43    11:56    14:45    16:59    23:12    26:26    30:25    33:39    35:01    35:21                            
               IFK Umeå                                4:46     1:57     5:13     2:49     2:14     6:13     3:14     3:59     3:14     1:22     0:20                            



D12  (1)                 2540 m                                         
                                                     1(136)   2(132)   3(127)   4(123)   5(132)   6(128)   7(131)   8(132)   9(135)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Alma Laudon                   30:38     5:01     7:26    12:50    15:13    18:55    21:30    23:12    25:40    28:45    30:15    30:38                            
               Vännäs OK                               5:01     2:25     5:24     2:23     3:42     2:35     1:42     2:28     3:05     1:30     0:23                            



D12  (1)                 2540 m                                         
                                                     1(136)   2(132)   3(128)   4(131)   5(132)   6(127)   7(123)   8(132)   9(135)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Kristina Fridman              44:58     5:06     7:31    12:01    17:47    20:59    29:37    34:50    38:27    43:11    44:40    44:58                            
               Vännäs OK                               5:06     2:25     4:30     5:46     3:12     8:38     5:13     3:37     4:44     1:29     0:18                            



D14  (2)                 3170 m                                         
                                                     1(133)   2(132)   3(121)   4(129)   5(132)   6(127)   7(128)   8(132)   9(135)  10(100)        M                            

     1     102 Klara Yngvesson               41:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:27                            
               IK Klintarna                                                                                                                     41:27                            
     2       2 Tove Norén                    53:43     6:05     9:06    19:17    24:13    29:09    38:05    42:03    45:13    51:08    53:16    53:43                            
               Vännäs OK                               6:05     3:01    10:11     4:56     4:56     8:56     3:58     3:10     5:55     2:08     0:27