Rallarsvängen 2009: DM Långdistanslö 2009-08-15 12:59
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. lapp               Bricka Namn                       Dst Klubb                              Start 


H75  (8)    3780 m                        

                       262937 Erik Persson                19 Umeå OK                         12:00:00 
                       262980 Hans Olof Alfredsson        19 Åsele IK                        12:02:00 
                       262949 Sven-Erik Lundgren          19 Umeå OK                         12:04:00 
                       262973 Jan-Erik Holmstedt          19 Skellefteå OK                   12:06:00 
                       262417 Alf Skoog                   19 SJ IF                           12:08:00 
                       362338 Gunnar Timner               19 Umeå OK                         12:10:00 
                       409669 Gunnar Jonsson              10 Kovlands IF                     12:12:00 
                        10083 Lars Samuelsson             19 SK Järven                       12:25:00 



H70  (6)    3780 m                        

                       261457 Thorsten Johansson          19 Långvikens OK                   12:19:00 
                        42304 Gunnar Karlsson             19 Skellefteå OK                   12:21:00 
                       226247 Jim Widmark                 19 Högåkers OK                     12:23:00 
                        37099 Bernt Lindgren              19 Skellefteå OK                   12:27:00 
                       306482 Rune Karlsson               19 Umeå OK                         12:29:00 
                       402806 Thure Jacobsson             19 Robertsfors IK                  12:31:00 



H65  (7)    4770 m                        

                       362531 Bo Jonsson                  19 Boliden FFI                     12:02:00 
                       262225 Göran Enqvist               19 Skellefteå OK                   12:04:00 
                       353609 Tord Renström               19 Umeå OK                         12:06:00 
                       261446 Holger Lindh                19 Långvikens OK                   12:08:00 
                       403498 Åke Berglund                19 Högåkers OK                     12:10:00 
                        42314 Rolf Ritzen                 19 Skellefteå OK                   12:12:00 
                       405182 Hans Ferdén                 19 Umeå OK                         12:14:00 



H60  (18)   4770 m                        

                       302578 Ernst Brändström            19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:05:00 
                       405188 Jan-Gunnar Tiger            19 Umeå OK                         12:07:00 
                       261453 Bengt Håkan Lundmark        19 Långvikens OK                   12:09:00 
                       408754 Ove Vesterberg              19 Lycksele IF                     12:11:00 
                       259249 Karl-Henrik Lindmark        19 Robertsfors IK                  12:13:00 
                       302569 Signar Eriksson             19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:15:00 
                        36160 Erik Bertil Jonasson        19 Umeå OK                         12:17:00 
                       259369 Bernt Stenberg              19 IFK Umeå                        12:19:00 
                       306644 Lennart Lindberg            19 Umedalens IF                    12:21:00 
                       245833 Matts Strandberg            19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:23:00 
                       262945 Lennart Forsberg            19 Umeå OK                         12:25:00 
                       302555 Kjell Hemmyr                19 Tegs SK                         12:27:00 
                        25067 Håkan Eleblad               19 Lycksele IF                     12:29:00 
                       234894 Gunnar Johansson            19 Högåkers OK                     12:31:00 
                       353086 Olof Örberg                 19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:33:00 
                        19780 Mats Klingvall              19 Umeå OK                         12:35:00 
                       302492 Christer Wahlberg           19 IFK Umeå                        12:37:00 
                       306640 Göran Cedervall             19 Umedalens IF                    12:39:00 



H55  (8)    5860 m                        

                        19777 Håkan Eriksson              19 Umeå OK                         12:22:00 
                       262938 Mats Sandewall              19 Umeå OK                         12:24:00 
                       261472 Martin Lundmark             19 Långvikens OK                   12:26:00 
                        36598 Björn Sandström             19 Umeå OK                         12:28:00 
                       262950 Tommy Nilbrink              19 Umeå OK                         12:30:00 
                       262952 Thomas Eriksson             19 Umeå OK                         12:32:00 
                       302573 Dag Österlund               19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:34:00 
                       306470 Lennart Karlsson            19 Umeå OK                         12:36:00 



H50  (8)    5860 m                        

                       581018 Jonas Peterson              19 IFK Umeå                        12:34:00 
                       262948 Björn Johansson             19 Umeå OK                         12:36:00 
                       405175 Tom Korsman                 19 Umeå OK                         12:38:00 
                        25061 Bert Forsberg               19 Högåkers OK                     12:40:00 
                       560306 Tjelvar Otterbjörk          19 Umeå OK                         12:42:00 
                        19771 Clas Fries                  19 Umeå OK                         12:44:00 
                       259042 Mats Walheim                19 Robertsfors IK                  12:46:00 
                        19786 Anders Fries                19 Umeå OK                         12:48:00 



H45  (4)    6930 m                        

                       259379 Mikael Yngvesson            19 Robertsfors IK                  12:33:00 
                       423253 Christer Vredin             19 IFK Umeå                        12:35:00 
                       352079 Fredrik Campbell            12 Almby IK                        12:37:00 
                       433616 Hans-Erik Carlborg          19 IFK Umeå                        12:39:00 



H40  (6)    6930 m                        

                        17029 Pär Lundgren                19 Skellefteå OK                   12:00:00 
                       419674 Hjalmar Laudon              19 Vännäs OK                       12:02:00 
                        25064 Jan Forsberg                19 Högåkers OK                     12:04:00 
                       306481 Roger Karlsson              19 Umeå OK                         12:06:00 
                       234464 Thomas Björnudd             19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:08:00 
                       353687 Stefan Nilsson              19 Högåkers OK                     12:10:00 



H35  (1)    8010 m                        

                       429703 Per Rönnlund                19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:32:00 



H21  (7)    10890 m                       

143                     19778 Andreas Eriksson            19 Umeå OK                         11:58:00 
137                    234887 Mats Wållberg               19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:03:00 
138                    860518 Lukas Peterson              19 IFK Umeå                        12:12:00 
139                    353044 Fredrik Åhman               19 IFK Umeå                        12:14:00 
140                    760707 Jan Johansson               19 IFK Umeå                        12:16:00 
141                     12359 Jon Andersson               19 IFK Umeå                        12:18:00 
142                    975346 Marcus Andersson            19 IFK Umeå                        12:20:00 



H18  (4)    6930 m                        

132                    353603 Jonas Sundell               19 Umeå OK                         12:01:00 
133                    262476 Claes Lundström             19 Skellefteå OK                   12:03:00 
134                    362336 Isak Lundgren               19 Umeå OK                         12:05:00 
135                    226550 Johan Korsman               19 Umeå OK                         12:07:00 



H16  (4)    5860 m                        

128                    353606 Olov Johansson              19 Umeå OK                         12:29:00 
129                     25075 Isak Forsberg               19 Högåkers OK                     12:31:00 
130                    226564 Emil Nilsson                19 Umeå OK                         12:33:00 
131                    234554 Tor Vredin                  19 IFK Umeå                        12:35:00 



H14  (9)    4210 m                        

119                    226566 Anton Nilsson               19 Umeå OK                         12:14:00 
120                    234412 William Eriksson            19 Högåkers OK                     12:16:00 
121                    362347 Martin Vikdahl              19 Umeå OK                         12:18:00 
122                    402810 Sixten Walheim              19 Robertsfors IK                  12:20:00 
123                    304037 Björn Vredin                19 IFK Umeå                        12:22:00 
124                     19775 Magnus Fries                19 Umeå OK                         12:24:00 
125                    234445 Marcus Wiklander            19 Högåkers OK                     12:26:00 
126                    226593 Henrik Johansson            19 Umeå OK                         12:28:00 
127                    227725 Peter Nilsson               19 Robertsfors IK                  12:30:00 



H12  (14)   3060 m                        

105                    344696 Kevin Janglund              19 Skellefteå OK                   12:01:00 
106                    400065 Ludvig Carlborg             19 IFK Umeå                        12:03:00 
107                    229349 Alfred Nilsson              19 Umeå OK                         12:05:00 
108                    417573 Filip Jonsson-Kling         19 Högåkers OK                     12:07:00 
109                    226129 Olle Norén                  19 Vännäs OK                       12:09:00 
110                    231392 Johan Bonnedahl             19 Umeå OK                         12:11:00 
111                    234817 Nils Lindgren               19 Högåkers OK                     12:13:00 
112                    347500 Emanuel Lindberg            19 Skellefteå OK                   12:15:00 
113                    227761 Linus Eriksson              19 Robertsfors IK                  12:17:00 
114                    362345 Olof Lundgren               19 Umeå OK                         12:19:00 
115                     25063 Anton Forsberg              19 Högåkers OK                     12:21:00 
116                    227172 Edvin Nilsson               19 Skellefteå OK                   12:23:00 
117                    437036 Anton Eriksson              19 Umeå OK                         12:25:00 
118                    417574 Didrik Nylèn                19 Högåkers OK                     12:27:00 



H10  (5)    2730 m                        

100                    344699 Set Sjöström                19 Vännäs OK                       12:15:00 
101                    897401 Erik Kärrlander             19 Umedalens IF                    12:17:00 
102                    897407 Pär Sparresäter             19 Umedalens IF                    12:19:00 
103                    234529 Albin Björnudd              19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:21:00 
104                    897404 Emil Hornliden              19 Umedalens IF                    12:23:00 



D65  (2)    3040 m                        

                       262241 Berit Lindgren              19 Skellefteå OK                   12:01:00 
                        37981 Lena Timner                 19 Umeå OK                         12:03:00 



D60  (2)    3040 m                        

                       302571 Gunilla Rosen               19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:05:00 
                       302572 Britt Marie Johansson       19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:07:00 



D50  (3)    3780 m                        

                       306471 Britt Karlsson              19 Umeå OK                         12:09:00 
                       590513 Tina Peterson               19 IFK Umeå                        12:11:00 
                       259202 Eva Walheim                 19 Robertsfors IK                  12:13:00 



D45  (2)    4360 m                        

                        19787 Agneta Fries                19 Umeå OK                         12:15:00 
                       234977 Anita Lundmark              19 IFK Umeå                        12:17:00 



D40  (6)    4360 m                        

                       344692 Åsa Olsson                  19 Vännäs OK                       12:16:00 
                       226562 Ulrica Nilsson              19 Umeå OK                         12:18:00 
                       226592 Ann-Sofie Johansson         19 Umeå OK                         12:20:00 
                       259387 Helena Königsson            19 Robertsfors IK                  12:22:00 
                       306479 Anna Maria Ingvarsson       19 Umeå OK                         12:24:00 
                       264306 Anna Karin Nilsson          19 Umeå OK                         12:26:00 



D35  (1)    4770 m                        

                       437034 Annika Vikdahl              19 Umeå OK                         12:00:00 



D21  (3)    6930 m                        

96                     780220 Åsa Lindqvist               19 Umeå OK                         12:09:00 
97                      19772 Elisabeth Fries             19 Umeå OK                         12:11:00 
98                     262227 Lisa Carlsson               19 Skellefteå OK                   12:13:00 



D20  (3)    4770 m                        

93                     353094 Sanna Rönnlund              19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:28:00 
94                     403020 Elin Karlsson               19 Lycksele IF                     12:30:00 
95                     245815 Fanny Linderborg            19 Skellefteå OK                   12:32:00 



D14  (6)    3890 m                        

87                     353672 Lisa Andersson              19 Vännäs OK                       12:25:00 
88                     353619 Stina Nilsson               19 Umeå OK                         12:27:00 
89                     353095 Elina Rönnlund              19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:29:00 
90                     362332 Djanet Beraki               19 Umeå OK                         12:31:00 
91                     245808 Rebecka Lundgren            19 Skellefteå OK                   12:33:00 
92                     229490 Clara Lundgren              19 Umeå OK                         12:35:00 



D12  (9)    3060 m                        

78                     344693 Tove Norén                  19 Vännäs OK                       12:20:00 
79                     245809 Lovisa Lundgren             19 Skellefteå OK                   12:22:00 
80                     259381 Klara Yngvesson             19 Robertsfors IK                  12:24:00 
81                     347306 Ida Johansson               19 Vännäs OK                       12:26:00 
82                     362337 Rut Beraki                  19 Umeå OK                         12:28:00 
83                     344700 Vega Laudon                 19 Vännäs OK                       12:30:00 
84                     364857 Freja Vredin                19 IFK Umeå                        12:32:00 
85                     419651 Moa Johansson               19 Vännäs OK                       12:34:00 
86                     362348 Linnea Vikdahl              19 Umeå OK                         12:36:00 



D10  (9)    2730 m                        

69                     344698 Alma Laudon                 19 Vännäs OK                       12:02:00 
70                     209832 Emma Hansson                19 Högåkers OK                     12:04:00 
71                     227649 Lovisa Manni                19 Umedalens IF                    12:06:00 
72                     226234 Kristina Fridman            19 Vännäs OK                       12:08:00 
73                     227742 Emilia Eriksson             19 Robertsfors IK                  12:10:00 
74                     253858 Lydia Johansson             19 Umeå OK                         12:12:00 
75                     226128 Jenny Wegebro               19 Vännäs OK                       12:14:00 
76                     345321 Magdalena Nilsson           19 Högåkers OK                     12:16:00 
77                     227214 Maja Widmark                19 Umedalens IF                    12:18:00 



U4  (1)     3890 m            Start: 12:0 

                       347074 Victor Gustafsson           19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 



U3  (3)     3060 m            Start: 12:0 

                       403483 Henrik Nygren               19 Högåkers OK                     12:00:00 
                       425200 Fredrik Sjöström            19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       226383 Mirjam Nilsson              19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 



U2  (3)     2730 m            Start: 12:0 

                       234843 Jakob Lundin                19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       897402 Jonas Kärrlander            19 Umedalens IF                    12:00:00 
                       347098 Iza Gustafsson              19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 



U1  (17)    2550 m            Start: 12:0 

                       419669 Lovisa Björnudd             19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       245893 Jonna Lindgren              19 Stöcksjö IS                     12:00:00 
                       425198 Oskar Sandström             19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       439308 Eline Sandström             19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       216306 Maja Haggren                19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       439306 Jesper Ejdebäck             19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       439304 Felicia Ejdebäck            19 Tväråbäcks IK                   12:00:00 
                       897405 Alvin Hornliden             19 Umedalens IF                    12:00:00 
                       897408 Runa Hägglund               19 Umedalens IF                    12:00:00 
                       362343 Sara Bonnedahl              19 Umeå OK                         12:00:00 
                       419657 Joel Norén                  19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 
                       419676 Ester Laudon                19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 
                       347078 Emma Backlund               19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 
                       347366 Ida Backlund                19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 
                       419661 Lucas Gustafsson            19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 
                       419668 Micael Gustafsson           19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 
                       347374 Alexander Olsson            19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 



INSKOLNING  2550 m            Start: 12:0 

                       417576 Simon Hansson               19 Högåkers OK                     12:00:00 
                       417572 Evelina Nilsson             19 Högåkers OK                     12:00:00 
                       347252 Judith Sjöström             19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 
                       347082 Filippa Olsson              19 Vännäs OK                       12:00:00 



Öppen 4  (1 3890 m            Start: 12:0 

                       262202 Maria Lindmark              19 Skellefteå OK                   12:00:00